Torchbearers

Since 1934, Farmers Union youth have pledged to light the way to a peaceful world as Torchbearers, the highest honor a youth can achieve in Farmers Union’s youth program.

Hundreds of Torchbearers have used their leadership skills to better the world, both far away and close to home. They are the cream of the crop.

Don’t be surprised if you see the names of relatives, friends and prominent leaders listed.

Barnes County
Jesse Bergstedt
Karl Helland
Cory Metcalf
Jon Slag

Bottineau County
Chelsea Peterson

Burleigh County
Traci Berg
Donald Goldammer
Kristin Kauffmann

Divide County
Bridget Fuhrman
Lynn Nygaard
Jennifer Olson

Dunn County
Eliza Kinzel

Eddy County
Lindsay Allmaras
Eric Fleming
Christine Swanson

Emmons County
Ashley Mastel

Grant County
Myra Niederman

Hettinger County
Caleb Gard
Adam Greff
Kelly Herberholz
Allen Nadvornik

Kidder County
Vicky Hanson
Karla Subart

LaMoure County
Emily Anderson
Ashley Carow
Ashley Hansen
Logan Heinrich
Deanna Larson
Tyler Van Bruggen

Logan County
John Huber
Krista Piatz
Lindsay Weigel

McHenry County
Dustin Volochenko

McKenzie County
Zyon Riedel

McLean County
Laurel Pister
Daniel Volochenko
Jill Walcker

Mercer County
Jhelsi Mack
Vanessa Mittelsteadt
Christina Oberlander
Devan Reinhardt
Kayla Richau
DeEtta Scott

Morton County
Sheldon Gerhardt
Brianne Hopfauf
Audrey Stegmiller

Mountrail County
Lars Enerson

Nelson County
Jill Jensen
Andrea Johnson

Oliver County
Ryan Berg
Chad Berger
Ryan Berger
Josh Bubel
Andrew Porsborg

Pierce County
David Folden
Kevin Teigen

Renville County
Trisha Johnson
Joshua Larson
Cole Witteman

Richland County
Cassandra Braun

Sheridan County
Kayla Thomas

Sioux County
Jennifer Kraft
Brock Morgen
Michael Volk
Nicole Volk

Stark County
Annette Brinster
Adrienne Eberts
Matthew Kostelecky
Vanna Marsh
Bradley Meduna
Michaela Schmidt

Stutsman County
Elysse Kjelland

Towner County
Paul Rodenbiker

Ward County
Jacob Erickson
Anton Mickelson
Mallory Warner

Wells County
Noreen Hagen
LaDawn Hauser
Valerie Syverson-Johnson
Miranda Larson

Willims County
Sara Elizabeth Binde
Tiffany Larson
Brittany Ramsdell

Barnes County
Dan Latt
Tyler Majerus
Stephanie Noeske
Bethany Orn

Benson County
Chelsey Maddock

Bottineau County
Greg Prellwitz
Darriel Steen

Bowman/Slope County
Patsy Murphy
James Schade

Burleigh County
Janel Davenport
Curtis Fenster

Cass County
David Biggers

Dickey County
Keith Bobbe
Heather Brauer

Dunn County
Jenna Bullinger
Lacie Jablonsky
Darren Kudrna
Trisha Sickler

Kidder County
Lisa Morlock
Shasta Morlock

LaMoure County
Shawn Baumann
Joshua Haugen
DeAnna Muske
Mary Sandness

Logan County
Angie Becker
Neil Horner
Kelly McCleary
Kyle McCleary
Jennifer Wald

McHenry County
Matthew Hystad
Nathan Watne

McKenzie County
Roman Kowatch

McLean County
Daina Tweeten
Lindsey Walcker

Mercer County
Krista Entze

Morton County
JoLynn Friesz
Aaron Gerhardt
Amber Schmidt
Cassidy Volk

Oliver County
Justin Berg

Renville County
Michael Mohagen

Richland County
Shannon Saunders
Sherri Saunders
Michael Schmit

Sheridan County
Karen Abrahamson
Amber Dockter
Travis Pfenning
Mandy Thomas

Stark County
Marvin Eberts
Sarah Kuylen
Amy Marsh

Towner County
Matthew Johnson
Jason Peters
Mary Rodenbiker

Ward County
David Abernathey
Bridget Jaeger
Tyler Mickelson
Joey Solberg

Wells County
Travis Long
Ann Patrie
Dane Pranke

Barnes County
Nathan Cook
Brian Zubrod

Burleigh County
Aaron Carlson
Lillian Davenport
Seth Williams

Dickey County
Sue Wall

Dunn County
Brittany Jablonsky

Emmons County
Matthew Leier
Dion Wiechel
Matthew Zacher
Richard Zacher

Hettinger County
Sharon Friedt
Tracy Greff

LaMoure County
Christine Hanson
Daniel Muske

McKenzie County
Nicholas Klose
Nicole Swanson
Jay Wardner

Mountrail County
Samantha Hollekim
Erin Jones

Nelson County
Maegin Rude

Oliver County
Corey Berger
Adam Porsborg

Ramsey County
Nichole Greening
Angela Kenner
Krista Weninger
Alicia Young

Sheridan County
Daniel Erdmann
Kayla Hausauer
Lindsay Miller

Stark County
Michael Steier

Towner County
Kinsey Oakland

Traill County
Eric Evenson
Nathan Leidholm

Walsh County
Kerri Lee

Ward County
Tracy Finken
Lacey Groninger
Ricki Hoffman
Gena Larson
Emily Schaefer
Lindsey Warner

Wells County
Erin Klocke
Amber Larson

Williams County
Kevin Cushing

Adams County
Duane Engraf

Barnes County
Chelsey Klinger
Ashley McMillan

Benson County
Erin Maddock
Lindsey Maddock
Bryan Randle
Jeffrey Wald

Bottineau County
Jacque Prellwitz
Brenna Sletto

Bowman/Slope County
Sheila Murphy

Burleigh County
Carissa Fenster
Kari Heaton
Lindsey Johannes
Katelyn Kauffmann
Michael Weigel

Dickey County
Melissa Arnold
Tyler Herman

Divide County
Sam Brodal
Ericka Erickson
Lindsey Haugenoe
Lee Nygaard
Amber Urvand
Hannah Verlinde

Dunn County
Lance Rambousek
Hope Sickler

Emmons County
Jamison Bosch
Kim Buechler
Kelli Hummel

Kidder County
Randy Hanson
Dawn Martin

LaMoure County
Brittany Gross
Nicole Hansen
Megan Klundt
Britta Larson
Kale Van Bruggen
Krista Vogel

Logan County
Delrae Becker
Jason Becker
Kevin McCleary

McHenry County
Travis Bruner
Amber Isaak
Erica Jorde
Heather Oster
Ashley Sieg

McKenzie County
Natalie Browne
Calla Kowatch
Dustin Norby
Frankie Riedel

McLean County
Timothy Volochenko

Mercer County
Jessica Bauman
Stacy Entze
Quinten Ferebee
Sascha Milewski
Isaac Schwehr

Morton County
Joshua Friesz
Nicole Gernhardt
Jack Schlosser
Emily Steckler

Mountrail County
Jenna Horst
Christine Juma

Ramsey County
Tucker Baker
Grant Lannoye
Nathaniel Leiphon
Bridget Noltimier

Richland County
Steven Saunders

Sheridan County
Eden Melom

Stark County
Danielle Jilek
Stephanie Kuylen

Towner County
Andee Hendrickson
Matthew Langer
Aja Odegaard
Rebecca Peters

Traill County
Jared Mueller

Ward County
Diana Fliginger
Kristi Opdahl
Tara Perdue
Sarah Seefeld

Barnes County
David Noeske
Pauline Zubrod

Benson County
Heidi Simon

Bottineau County
Tyler Prellwitz
Allison Steen

Burleigh County
Joey Berg
Travis Davenport
Michelle Franklund

Dickey County
Brian Barton
Jacob Herman
Brandon Hokana
Evan Merkel

Divide County
Maria Ely
Janae Hagen
Devin Jacobson
Casey Radenic
Samantha Unhjem

Hettinger County
Jasmine Ottmar

LaMoure County
Joey Fossum
Darlene Larson
Michael Sandness
Emily Schlosser
Ashlie Zimmerman

Logan County
Cheryl Wald

McHenry County
Amanda Volochenko

McKenzie County
Alissa Klose
Jodi Oakland

McLean County
Kayla Goven
Melanie Haugen
Shane Swanson
Blake Walcker
Sadie Wardner

Mercer County
Lindsey Behm
Angie Lorenz
Danylle Reinhardt
Cassi Schriefer

Morton County
Joseph Schlosser

Mountrail County
Kala Wangsness

Ramsey County
Jordan Lange
Dana Webster

Ransom County
Amber Nelson

Renville County
Kari Haarsager
Kari Johnson

Stark County
Andrea Haider
Tyler Jilek
Jordon Kudrna
Justin Kuylen
Amy Meduna

Stutsman County
Lori Benke
Alicia Schmitz
Meghan Watne

Towner County
Sara Hendrickson
Rachel Oakland
Joshlyn Odegaard

Traill County
Ethan Evenson
Matthew Leidholm

Ward County
Matthew Delzer
Holly Finken
Ryan Hoffman
Allison Larson
Samantha Peterson

Williams County
Jennifer Bickler
Jessica Cushing
Drew Cvancara
Jeffrey Johnson

Barnes County
Theresa Bergstedt
Kevin Helland
Dwight McMillan
Amy Svenningsen
Chelsey Velure

Benson County
Trish Simon

Bottineau County
Kent Johnson

Burke County
Samantha Parkinson

Burleigh County
Emily Becker

Dickey County
John Barton
Trevor Hokana
Kayleen Rithmiller

Divide County
Derek Lindsey
Tabitha Unhjem
Courtney Wigginton

Dunn County
Lenci Sickler
Samantha Steffan

LaMoure County
Donal Gohman
Randa Meidinger
Tyler Pritchard
Shawn Ringsaker
Jacy Vogel

Mercer County
Andrew Buchmann
Jason Isaak

Oliver County
Allen Berg

Ramsey County
Callie Hanson
Landon Rice

Renville County
Katie Haarsager

Rolette County
John Timmerman

Stutsman County
Nels Enerson
Ashley Roeske

Towner County
Rachel Held

Traill County
Janelle Mueller

Ward County
Leah Carlson
Noah Fliginger
Sarah Olafson
Christian Reistad
Kyle Reistad
Tyler Schmit

Williams County
Alexius Liesener
Megan Perdue

Barnes County
Shana Emery
Elliott Klinger
Brandon Ross
Lee Slag
Dylan Stevens

Benson County
Kimberly Randle

Burleigh County
Joanne Heaton
Brett Wanner

Cass County
Michelle Kramer

Dickey County
Sean Blumhardt

Divide County
Dane Dhuyvetter
Ben Johnson
Sonny Radenic
Clint Urvand

Dunn County
Lynae Rambousek

Eddy County
Zachary Flemin

Emmons County
Maria Huber
Emiley Mastel
Caitlin Moch
Kelsey Schiermeister

Hettinger County
Jared Friedt
Laura Greff
Jamie Ottmar

LaMoure County
Kasey Bitz
Ethan Klundt
Scott Ringsaker

Logan County
Donavan Becker
Rachel Becker
Aaron Bitz
Rebecca Rattei
Andrew Young

McHenry County
Eric Blumhagen
Allen Isaak
Brittany Oster

McKenzie County
Jamie Fulwider
Laura Kowatch
Chelsey Moe
Marissa Nelson

McLean County
Lisa Crawford
Brittni Evenson
Travis Evenson
Michael Price
Kyle Wardner

Mercer County
Jordan Bauman
Kyle Ferebee
Marshall Krebs
Riley Schriefer
Justin Wanner

Morton County
Clarissa Schafer
Aaron Steckler

Renville County
Jared Johnson
Jordan Schoenberg

Stark County
Kayla Jilek
Dana Kuhn

Stutsman County
Cally Musland

Ward County
Chelsea Christensen
Katie Finken
Michaela Groninger
Randall Hoffman
Carl Riemer
Camille Steen

Barnes County
Eric Valure

Benson County
Jillian Maddock

Bottineau County
Grant Johnson

Burleigh County
McKinzie Becker
Jordan Landsiedel

Dickey County
Mollie Henke

Divide County
Heather Holm
Brenna Smithberg

Eddy County
Tracey Weber

Kidder County
Scott Simpson

LaMoure County
Nicholas Bartle
Benjamin Haro
Robert Huber
Stephanie Huber
Kaisa Lundgren

Logan County
Megan Marquart
Alison Moser
Morgan Schwartzenberger
Abby Silbernagel

McHenry County
Trenton Bruner
Steve Hauff

McLean County
Marcus Johnson
Jared Rustad

Morton County
Stacey Gerhardt

Pierce County
Laura Hoffert
Kelsey Tofte
Whitney Walsh

Ramsey County
Deanna Webster

Renville County
Lacey Keith
McKenzy Olson
Allison Scherr

Richland County
Courtland Miller

Rolette County
Danny Peterson
Michael Timmerman

Stark County
Kara Schmidt

Stutsman County
Chelsey Kjelland
Ashlee Moser
Danielle Roeske
Eric Watne
Michaela Willer

Traill County
Brittany McInnes
Megan Mueller

Ward County
Stephanie Barnhart
Ethan Thomas
Kaleen Schmit

Wells County
Kajsa Gable
Michelle Leintz

Williams County
Daniel Johnson
Adrian Liesener
Britta Liesener

Barnes County
Elizabeth Beach
Sara Chadwick
Jaclyn Clemens
Katie Fletcher
Andrea McMillan
Shelby Rose
Sherri Slag

Bottineau County
Mitchal Prellwitz
Courtney Steen

Burleigh County
Davis Becker
Bridget Huber

Cass County
Melissa Kramer

Divide County
Amanda Johnson
Taylor Pulvermacher

Emmons County
Jennifer Weichel

Kidder County
Bailie Ziesch

LaMoure County
Dallon Bitz
Bruce Huber
Shelby Ringsaker
Carly Van Bruggen

Logan County
Eric Becker

McHenry County
Emma Rognlien

McLean County
Zachary Watson
Ali Were

Morton County
Kelsie Bentz
Channing Schafer
Jennifer Thorson

Mountrail County
Miranda Horst

Pierce County
Lexi Broe
Chris Fedje

Ramsey County
Elizabeth Gunderson
Rachel Leiphon
Travis Mack
Chris Vistad

Renville County
Summer Romine

Richland County
Alyson Hubrig

Rolette County
Heather Peterson

Sheridan County
Pam Anderson
Karissa Erdmann
Mandy Peerboom

Stutsman County
Jay Franke

Towner County
Melissa Langer

Walsh County
Jocelyn Lee
Aaron Nord

Ward County
Meghan Essler
Tanner Peterson
Chelsey Zietz

Williams County
Keaton Bergstrom
Karen Cushing
Katey Kerbaugh
Kinsi Olson
Matt Perdue
Scott Ziebarth

Barnes County
Jerilyn Bruns
Jarret Emery
Nick Noeske
Zachary Peterson
Amanda Stevens
Jordan Svenningsen
Kayla Wagner

Benson County
Preston Gilderhus

Burleigh County
Lance Becker
Travis Heaton
Jessee Towne

Dickey County
Ashley Herman
Tyler Hokana

Divide County
Mallory Brodal
Ben Dhuyvetter

Dunn County
Stormie Sickler
Jordan Steffan

Eddy County
Sydney Ulrich

LaMoure County
Scott Fossum
Scott Gohman
Jacob Haro
Dylan Moen
Preston Peterson

Logan County
David Becker

McHenry County
Ryan Blumhagen

McLean County
Wyatt Colby
Jonathan Price

Mercer County
Dara Reinhardt

Pierce County
Josie Klein
Jennifer Kuntz
Dillon Tofte

Renville County
Kirsten Johnson
Jarett Keith

Richland County
Danielle Lentz
Jeena Schmit

Stark County
Brianna Baar
Desirae Doe
Kale Havelka

Towner County
Adam Held

Ward County
Sheridan Knudtson-Mitchell

Williams County
Riley Donnelly
Sierra Perdue
Beth Ryan

Adams County
Sondra See Milliren

Barnes County
Stacey Kunze
Bethany Mueller

Benson County
David Anderson
Darla Arndt
Kevin Kanzelman
Rhonda Knatterud
Jessica Richter
Kathryn Volk

Bottineau County
Cherry Pollman
Linda Welke

Burke County
Mark Nelson

Burleigh County
Steven Fischer
Mikaela Jennings

Divide County
Stephanie Eide
Tonia Keller
Mironda Lindsey
Heather Nelson

Dunn County
Melissa Sickler

Emmons County
Calvin Aberle
Sonia Bitz

Foster County
Sheri Zink

Hettinger County
Karrie Jo Greff
Lynn Kerzman

Kidder County
Michelle Marquardt
Shannon Morlock

LaMoure County
Leah Bergman
Eric Exner
Kristin Exner
Joshua Heinrich
Christof Just
Steven Just
Maribeth Klettke
Kimberly Pfaff
Carrie Schmidt
Janelle Vetter
Terra Wagner

McHenry County
Jason Selzler
Angela Thoreson

McLean County
Jolene Britton
Neil Janz
Stacie Lakoduk
Amy Schatz
Troy Schilling

Mercer County
Dawn Brecht

Morton County
Jana Schmidt

Mountrail County
Tonja Erie
Nikki Hamers

Nelson County
Matthew Klefstad
Steven Walford

Pembina County
Adam Hoselton

Pierce County
Chad Hager
Barbara Selensky
Daniel Selensky

Renville County
Joleen Graff

Richland County
Wendy Prochnow
Amy Smith
Nicholas Zetocha

Rolette County
Brent Kurtti

Sheridan County
Lisa Jorgenson
Tim Schaeffer

Sioux County
Darin Feist
Michelle Vollmuth

Stark County
Jennifer Boehm
Eric Gabbert
Amy Mayer
Bert Steier

Stutsman County
Sonja Olin
Nicole Orman

Towner County
Juri Brandt

Traill County
Stephanie Kritzberger

Walsh County
Jill Kovarik
Tracy McLaughlin
Lori Onstad
Jay Praska

Ward County
Sheila Dreher
Joleen Graff
Karla Hankel
Mathew Hulberg
Kellie Karna
Randall Korslein
Kristian Schmidt
Chad Semmen
Nicole Zablotney

Wells County
Shane Frueh
Sheridan Zuther

Williams County
Kim Becker
Verna Halverson
Loren Jorgensen
Teresa Salveson
Christian Skogen

Barnes County
Megan Mueller

Benson County
Antoinette Bischoff
Allison Dybing
Troy Halvorson
Paul Holje
Ivy Johnson
Melissa McCloud

Burleigh County
Davin Liuska

Dickey County
Douglas Retzlaff

Divide County
Natalie Knudson
Tanya Knudson
Darnell Lindsey

Dunn County
Ryan Kuntz
Jon Steffan

Eddy County
Anthony Klein
Brian Ludwig

Emmons County
Melinda Baumstarck
Sara Leier
James Silvernagel

Kidder County
Shannon Hanson

LaMoure County
Tanja Heidinger
Nathan Just
Jessica Wagner
Heather Zimmerman

Logan County
Annie Long

McKenzie County
Ian Thomas Anderson

McLean County
Kevin Rime
Heidi Weible

Morton County
Melissa Bohl
Bryan Gerhardt
Russell Gerhardt
Ryan Heinz
Wendy Lawson
Stacy Ripplinger
Jared Schmidt
Alan Toman
Nolan Toman
Teri Tschider

Mountrail County
Lee McGinnity

Nelson County
Jane Ensrud
Jennifer Hoyt
Nicole Poehls
Richard Rude

Pierce County
Amy Sollin

Richland County
Toni Kelsch
Tina Smith

Rolette County
Naomi Hopfinger

Sheridan County
James Zumbaum

Stark County
Sara Dukart
Tanja Hoff
James Link
Jodi Messer
Mandy Messmer
Tyann Messmer
Glenn Privratsky
Christina Raab

Stutsman County
Julie Dobitz
Leslie Limvere

Walsh County
Teresa Moen
Tami Peoples
Kevin Praska
Mary Stenvold

Ward County
Vanessa Axness
Delvin Fannik
Denise Hankel
Travis Miller
Coralie Ness
Melanie Rosencrans
Adrian Schmidt
Timothy Tranby
Amy Tuchscherer

Wells County
Kristen Brodehl
Daphne Heil
Jolene Wuitschick

Williams County
Charly Jacobson
Carla Njos

Adams County
Amber Erdman

Barnes County
Matthew Clauson
Jill Leadbetter

Benson County
Michael Sorlie

Bottineau County
Kathy Gust

Burke County
Richard Owings

Burleigh County
Melanie Bartow
Jody Brown
Shae Hug
Dwane Liuska
Darcy Malard

Dickey County
Ronica Retzlaff

Divide County
Jessica Heide

Dunn County
Laura Bullinger
Michelle Dvorak
Lora Kinzel
Becky Pachl
Angi Schaller
Jenifer Semerad
Nicole Sickler
Angela Truchan

Eddy County
John Ludwig

Emmons County
Taunia Gross
Christy Hochhalter
Michell Hager
Bobbie Jo Schmidt

LaMoure County
Jay Siedschlag
Eric Zachrison

Logan County
Susan Feist
James Hilzendeger
Gregory Huber
Sandi Long
Dawn Welder

McHenry County
Brian Boeshans

McKenzie County
Luke Berry
Thomas Feist

McLean County
Terry Bloom
Jessica Goven
Lisa Hanson|
Christopher Haugen
Elena Rodgers
Holly Schatz
Suzie Schatz
Jennifer Widiger

Morton County
Karrie Fleck
Jodene Friesz
Nathan Gerhardt
Sharbee Hoskins
Troy Ripplinger
Lana Schmidt
Melissa Wenge

Mountrail County
Donna Feldman

Pierce County
Jeffrey Teigen

Richland County
Eric Mahler

Rolette County
Eric Beaver

Sheridan County
Melissa Erdmann
Mystal Evanger
Robert Zumbaum

Stark County
Sandi Boehm
Chad Brinster
Denise Chorne
Cory Gabbert
Lora Goelzer
Lee Ann Heidt
Tennille Kostelecky
Gail Mayer
Chet Steier

Stutsman County
Heather Mandt
Heidi Mandt
Jennifer Olson

Towner County
David Solberg

Traill County
Brock Odegard
Jared Odegard

Walsh County
Danielle Bata
Dean Heffta
Renae Onstad

Ward County
Chris Carlson
Lisa Fenner
Denice Freda
Melandie Hagen
Tricia Holtz
Scott Huizenga
Joy Johnson
Kyann Karna
Diane Rosencrans
Tori Schmidt

Wells County
Richard Alexander
Cindy JoAnn Hagen
Londa Hager
Colleen Seefeld

Barnes County
Jesse Henderson
Carey LaGrange

Benson County
Sandra Anderson
Cimberly Berg
Alan Dybing
Tobey Halvorson
Lisa Lynne
Jeremy Wald
Dorothy White

Bottineau County
Tera Guss
Renae Pollman
Leslie Welk

Burleigh County
Shelley Bartow
Jay Berg
Jesse Biesterfield
Bruce Hansen
Brian Weigel
Chad Williams

Dickey County
Tammy Zahn

Dunn County
Lynn Bullinger
Julie Kudrna
Corey Kuntz

Emmons County
Eric Schmitcke
Clinton Wolf

Hettinger County
Shelly Herberholz
Amy Nadvornik

Kidder County
Christopher Hanson

LaMoure County
Amanda Heinrich
Christine Hermann
Jason Jones

Logan County
Patricia Dockter
Janell Horner
Renae Wald

McHenry County
Melissa Gjellstad

McKenzie County
Will Berry
Thomas Miller
Brandy Moe
Lance Sorenson

McLean County
Matthew Goven
Krystal Lakoduk
Tamara Weible

Mercer County
Tracy Fandrich

Morton County
Steven Bohl
Mandi Bornhoeft
Brent Erhardt
Trina Fisher
Becky Gerhardt
Jason Gerhardt
Brandie Ruscheinsky
Karri Schaff
Kylie Stroh
Myron Tschider
Jeremy Zins

Oliver County
Kristin Berg

Renville County
Trent Johnson

Richland County
Elizabeth Neiber

Rolette County
Heather Beaver

Sioux County
Jamie Laintz

Stark County
Gregory Binstock
Brandon Gabbert
Brock Halvorson
Clarissa Holz
Bradley Steier

Towner County
Jason Brorby
Michael Knutt
Mitchell Oakland

Walsh County
Naomi Kovarik
Terry Peoples

Ward County
Justin Anderson

Wells County
Aaron Opdahl
Ross Seefeld

Williams County
Michael Esterby
Stacy Hokanson
Calvin Miller
Debbie Ouren
Timothy Salveson
John Skogen

Benson County
Andrea Wald
Annie Williams

Bottineau County
Craig Peterson

Burke County
Aaron Nelson

Burleigh County
Maren Nygren

Divide County
Kirsten Eide

Dunn County
Travis Bren
Marcella Dvorak
Matthew Dvorak
John Kinzel
Brent Kostelecky

Hettinger County
Kysa Gard
Haley Herberholz
David Kerzman

LaMoure County
Kimberly Bitz
Mariah Heinrich
Deborah Larson
Kristi Schlosser
Mary Jo Steffes

Logan County
Sandy Marie Gross
Sheila Wald

McKenzie County
Travis Feist
Laura Rafferty
Jay Sorenson

McLean County
Kent Janz
Christopher Pederson
Heather Schatz

Mercer County
Carrie Isaak

Mountrail County
David Feldman
Kristi Kvamme

Oliver County
Becky Jo Berg
Kristy Berger
Ronda Schmidt

Ramsey County
Teresa Halvorson

Ransom County
Susan Shelver

Richland County
Angela Miller
Stacey Schmit
Amy Trom

Rolette County
Brad Neameyer

Sheridan County
Nichole Johnson

Stark County
Steven Brinster

Towner County
Ross Berg
Vicki Higgins

Walsh County
Christopher Bata
Jennie Bata
Karla Bata
Daniel Beneda
Jody Kadlec

Ward County
Kay Dreher
Kristy Johnson
Sara Peterson
Amy Semmen
Krista Warner

Wells County
Kari Jordre
Nancy Schmitz

Williams County
LeAnn Hokanson
Krysta Jacobson
Michael Landro

Barnes County
Kristy Carpenter
Kory Kunze
Kristin Leadbetter

Benson County
Chantel Berg

Burleigh County
Tina Berg
Greg Fischer
Thomas Fischer
Maria Jennings
Marvin Lepp
Dawn Malard

Divide County
Robbie Johnson
Dustin Lindsey
Marlo Lindsey
Michael Nelson
Alan Olsen
Ian Olsen

Eddy County
Leah Ludwig
Jessica Rosenberg

Emmons County
Kiley Mastel

LaMoure County
Matthew Anderson
Kelli Bitz
Rhonda Mathern
Laurie Sandness
Jacqueline Schlosser
Clayton Waldie

Logan County
Melissa Hilzendeger
Mathew Horner

McHenry County
Jennifer Hystad

McKenzie County
Dennis Leppell
Cody Moe
Jeremy Norby

McLean County
Roxann Bloom
Trent Schilling
Charlene Verbitsky

Mercer County
David Brecht
Krista Scheurer

Morton County
James Boeshans
Ross Gerhardt

Mountrail County
Misty Nelson
Adam Roise

Nelson County
Jamie Jensen

Oliver County
Tina Henke

Renville County
Amber Engebretson
Jason Gates
Thurston Johnson

Richland County
Justin Mahler

Stark County
Joshua Morel
Justin Reisenauer
Jody Ridl

Towner County
John Rodenbiker

Ward County
Fred Beuchler
Russell Delzer
Kay Dreher
Colin Hankel
Kay Kronbach
Jason Nicolaisen
Lee Novak
Colin Severance
Nathan Wohlk

Williams County
Chris Binde

Barnes County
Kevin Clauson
Michael Leadbetter
David Weshnevski

Benson County
Shawna Lynne
Molly Wald

Bottineau County
Amanda Zimny

Burleigh County
Darren Malard
Nate Williams

Dickey County
Crystal Bobbe
Pamela Wall

Divide County
Jim Nelson

Dunn County
Jeremy Bullinger
Justin Jablonsky

Emmons County
Jessica Wolf

Grant County
Renae Petrick
Ryan Petrick

Hettinger County
Jason Friedt
Desmond Ottmar

Kidder County
Jeffrey Hanson
Sheri Martin
Brian Morlock
Shanna Seil

LaMoure County
Darcy Baumann
Andrew Heinrich
David Larson
Kimberly Nelson
Michael Schlosser
Julie Steffes
Jesse Wald

Logan County
Kristie Huber

McHenry County
Lynette Johnson
Kendra Watne

McIntosh County
Sonia Welk

McLean County
Brandee Lakoduk

Mercer County
Michele Cermak
Deann Isaak
Michael Smith
Nichole Winkler

Morton County
Richard Bohl
Justin Gerhardt
Steven Gerhardt

Mountrail County
Beth Enerson
Jennifer Nelson

Nelson County
Kristin Rude

Renville County
Brock Braun
Andrew Gates

Richland County
Mandy Matejcek
Amy Neiber
Amanda Taylor

Sheridan County
Levi Erdmann

Sioux County
Justin Morgen
David Volk

Stark County
Dale Nadvornik

Stutsman County
Tammy Yetterboe

Towner County
Erick Doehler
Jolien Higgins
Kristin Solberg

Walsh County
Abraham Beneda

Ward County
Jill Dreher
James Hagen
Sarah Johnson
Shane Larson
Angie Otteson
Sally Pederson
Curtis Peterson
Melissa Schumacher

Wells County
Heather Alexander
Leslie Alexander
Clayton Patrie

Williams County
Mark Esterby
Casey Miller
Lindsay Skogen

Barnes County
Patricia Carpenter
Amanda Kjelland
Michelle Latt
Maureen Slag

Benson County
Sara Bergrud

Bottineau County
Brenda Gonitzke

Burke County
Emily Owings

Burleigh County
Luke Bartow
Melissa Moos
Maranda Morrell
Travis Morrell
Andrew Nygren
Michelle Weigel

Dunn County
Jennifer Kuntz

Hettinger County
Kileigh Gard
Nicholas Gard

Kidder County
Kaylene Subart

LaMoure County
Celeste Aberle
Melissa Anderson

McLean County
Stuart Haugen
Tyler Johnson

Mercer County
Adam Schwehr
Rebecca Wanner

Morton County
Lori Boeshans
Sherry Gerhardt
Tyler Gerhardt
Amber Heinz
Joy Schmidt
Kiesha Stroh

Mountrail County
Dustin Roise

Oliver County
Pamela Berg

Pierce County
David Teigen

Renville County
Rhett Larson

Richland County
Joey Neiber
Brian Sundquist

Sheridan County
Waylon Erdmann
Amanda Zumbaum

Stark County
Reed Halvorson
Crista Hoff
Kristen Lantz
Lindsey Morel
Michael Pierce
Darcie Ridl
Kaye Steier
Shari Steier

Stutsman County
Heidi Benke

Towner County
Dana Church
Christopher Doehler
Seth Hauschulz
Luke Rodenbiker

Ward County
Bradley Delzer
Erica Jaeger
Ashley Lozensky
Kelly Novak
Casey Severance
Karlee Smith
Kevin Steen

Wells County
Sara Brodehl
Rachel Hauser
Jody Larson
Eric Opdahl
Amanda Schmitz

Williams County
Bret Jacobson
Kaili Jacobson
Erika Landro
Tanon Larson

Barnes County
Eric Bergstedt
Alison Slag
Mary Weshnevski

Burleigh County
Chrishelle Berube
Chris Fenster
Sally Goldammer
Desray Hayes
Tanya Morrell
Amanda Weigel

Dickey County
Kevin Bobbe
John Wall

Divide County
Brian Fuhrman
Devin Lindsey
Ericka Wishart

Dunn County
Tyson Bren
Jared Bullinger
Cassidy Dvorak
Justin Sickler

Emmons County
Matthew Gross
Josh Kramer
Wesley Mastel

Hettinger County
Lucas Greff

Kidder County
Karla Hanson
Alison Marquardt

LaMoure County
Kari Bitz
Doug Muske
Angela Sandness
Ryan Schlosser

Logan County
Sarah Huber

McHenry County
Ronald Johnson

McKenzie County
Josh Norby

McLean County
April Volochenko

Mercer County
Kenton Richau

Morton County
Robert Bohl
Kyla Gerhardt
Carmen Schaff

Mountrail County
Sara Enerson

Nelson County
Erin Rude

Renville County
Andy Engebretson

Richland County
Amanda Kelsch
Heather Schmit

Rolette County
Danielle Beaver

Stark County
Melissa Binstock
Michael Binstock
Nicole Steier

Stutsman County
Kim Astrup

Towner County
Randy Higgins
Mark Rodenbiker

Walsh County
John Bata

Ward County
April Arensmeyer
Betsy Hulberg
Jaycie Larson

Wells County
Kara Frueh
Lindsay Gunderson
Brandon Hager
Miles Patrie
Michelle Roerick
Brent Vetter

Williams County
Kristin Esterby
Erin Hill
Amy Landro
Trish Otteson

Barnes County
Shelly Kubista
Ryan Metcalf
Jeremy Orn
Philip Zubrod

Burleigh County
Shanna Morlock
Mitch Weigel

Dickey County
Justin Bobbe

Divide County
Brittany Fuhrman
Brooke Fuhrman
Brittney Nelson
Kayla Pulvermacher

Dunn County
Mark Dvorak

Emmons County
Nicole Leier
Roberta Rohrich
Natosha Weichel

Hettinger County
Sheila Friedt

Kidder County
Jeremy Morlock

LaMoure County
Tracy Hollingsworth
Katie Meidinger
Cindy Schlosser

Logan County
Justin Piatz

McHenry County
Ryan Boeshans
Sarah Jorde

McKenzie County
Jake Damm

McLean County
Cole Johnson
Nicole Wilson

Mercer County
Stephanie Aalund
Amber Entze
Ethan Schwehr
Adam Wanner

Morton County
Lance Gerhardt

Oliver County
Becky Fricke

Renville County
Jessica Keith

Rolette County
Candace Kurtti

Sheridan County
Robin Erdmann
Calissa Hausauer

Sioux County
Jessica Kraft
Brent Volk

Stark County
Kendra Kudrna
Leslie Lantz
Garrett Morel
Jon Pierce
Amy Steier

Towner County
Megan Johnson
Erica Peters
Vanessa Peters

Walsh County
Jamie Bakken
Craig Bata

Ward County
Nicole Hagen
Helen Kraft
Beth Pederson

Wells County
Erica Klocke
Lannis Larson
Devin Long
Alicia Opdahl

Williams County
Shawn Olson

Adams County
Brenda Olson

Barnes County
Kelvin Kosse
Bruce McKay
Lisa Rose
Vickie Sorenson

Benson County
Annette Buckmeier
Randy Gunderson
Lori Heilman
Robert Hoffert
Sharlene White Hoffert
Todd Toso
Duane Tweten

Billings County
Gregg Baranko
Mark Krush
Lela Armbrust Schiwal

Bottineau County
Kathy Biberdorf
Tracy Ellsworth
Paul Gust
Diane Hancock
Jeff Johnson
Tami Jo Klebe
Terri Schnabel

Bowman County
Thelma Pladsen
Joan Ridl

Burleigh County
Kendall Bauer
David Brown
Byran Gill
Lori Stroh

Cass County
Marianne Anderson
Mary Lou Gohdes
Joel Grieger
Wendy Grieve
Todd Gust
Susan Miller
Sheila Schroeder
Jodi Sheldon
Jane Tamerius
Julie Westland

Dickey County
Dan Barton
Davey Hokana
Paul Sand

Divide County
Rick Foss
Brenda Olson

Dunn County
JoAnne Jablonsky
Robert Schmidt

Eddy County
Michelle Beauclair
Laurie Brown
Dori Gjestvang
Patty Smith

Emmons County
Florian Aberle
Kyle Johnson
Vernon Nagel
Glenda Schmidt Sayler
Cleo Schmidt
Jean Schmidt
Alicia Vetter
Greg Vetter
Josephine Vetter

Foster County
Rynetta Straley
John Zink

Grand Forks County
Jackie Farrell
Mark Herrmann
Scott Larson
Donna Nabben

Grant County
Amy Sellner Pahl
Loretta Riehl
Wesley Will

LaMoure County
Debra Busche
Matthew Herman
Sandra Larson
Richard Long
Cynthia Pollert
Peggy Ragan
MaryAnne Schmidt

McIntosh County
Annette Engelhart
Jacqueline Engelhart

McLean County
Kent Blotter
Monique Goven
Jon Hansen
Paul Klabunde
Michael McKinzie
Mark Rustad
Jeff Walcker
Stewart Weigel
Karen Witt
Keith Yahnke
David Zimmerman

Mercer County
Suzanne Schriefer

Morton County
Naomi Reinke
Kathy Wang
Lance Werchau

Nelson County
Kevin Bjorlie
Randolph Halvorson
Jody Klug
Doris Mayer
Audrey Messner
Rodney Messner
Gary Moen
Kristie Nelson

Pierce County
Jeffrey Alexander
Brenda Axtman
Lori Ebach
MarShalle Fedje
Guy Gumeringer
Julie Gumeringer
R’Jay Paul
Todd Ripplinger
Beverly Selensky
Frances Selensky

Ramsey County
Dona Charon
Joseph Pesek
Kari Swanson

Renville County
Martha Mahle

Richland County
Annamarie Althoff
Mary Althoff
Terry Althoff
Randy Harles
Joan Makovsky
Trent Mindeman

Rolette County
Lisa Hoffman

Sheridan County
Renee Berreth
Barbara Erdmann
William Erdmann

Slope County
Gale Anderson

Stark County
Sara Amann
Lyle Hauck
Keith Hondl
Arlys Lefor
Twyla Messmer
Mark Rummel
Jodeen Stoltz
Kenny Thielen

Stutsman County
Sue Dale
Drue Haarsager
Gail Orr
Bette Tompkins

Towner County
Erin Broderick
John Buchl
Sarah Buchl
Sue Cahill
Jimmy Jacobsen
Myron Jacobsen
Monica Lawler
Jeanette Martin
Jeanine Martin

Traill County
Diana Olson

Walsh County
Jennifer Bosh
DeLane Haslekaas
Todd Heffta
Lynette Koski
Tena Lindell
Jeff Pokrzywinski
LaRae Omlie
Mary Skorheim

Ward County
Dennis Fannik
Susan Flom
Duane Ingerson
Colleen Jungling
Danny O’Clair
Layne Sigloh
Jay Underdahl

Wells County
Karen Grad
Delise Jones
Diana McKinven
Kathy Schmitz
Larry Skiftun

Williams County
Donna Anderson
Arlan Frantzick
Steve Geltel
Lynette Grimson
Charlene Hickel
Scott Hodenfield
Karen Iverson
Betty Sue Langberg
LaRae Oster
Lisa Peterson
Darla Schaan
Diane Solberg
Tilli Solem
Linda Weyrauch
Tina Wheeler

Barnes County
Lee Rose

Benson County
Sharon Engkvist
Lonnie Griffin
Tammy Meyer
Marc Randle
Dawn Toso

Billings County
Janel Baranko

Bottineau County
Patty O’Connell

Bowman County
Wanda Schade

Burke County
Robert Lucy
Wendy Owings
Randy Sathre

Burleigh County
James Schmidt
Jeanne Schmidt
Kathy Schwartz

Cass County
Lona Berndt
Keith Biggers
Sally Gohdes
Kiane Grieve
Sandra Miller
Steve Miller
Joe Rose
Duane Stirling

Cavalier County
Jeanette Sauer

Dickey County
David Barton
Melba Brandenburger
John Grueneich
Debra Hokana
Shane Martin

Divide County
Brenda Dahlke
Donna Erickson
Duane Foss
Darrin Sneva
Jackie Storseth

Dunn County
Bryan Dvorak
Curt Heiser
Lynette Kostelecky
Deanna Kudrna
Russell Kudrna
Kenneth Schmidt
Trina Sickler
Lynette Steffan

Emmons County
Paula Humann
Arleen Keller

Foster County
Ron Zink

Grand Forks County
Jeannie Farrell
Suzanne Herrmann
Cindy West
Kerwin Wolfgram

Grant County
James Morey
Mona Schock

Griggs County
Mary Lou Dahl

Hettinger County
Nancy Doe

LaMoure County
Brenda Buckeye
Dernell Denning
Julie Feist
Steven Herman
Stacey Mennis
Lance Miller
Jolene Zachrison

Logan County
Sharon Leier

McHenry County
Janelle Beyer
Amanda Heisler
Caryn Repnow
Glenda Rogers

McLean County
Keith Goven
Pamela Rostad
Debbie Ziegler

Mercer County
Karla Kruckenberg
Raedell Kruckenberg

Nelson County
Annette Lundeby
Allan Pic
James Ryba
Cindy Rysavy

Pembina County
Scott Hoselton

Pierce County
Gerald Koble
Sandy Koble
Carla Mahle
Becky Schaan
Linda Selensky

Ramsey County
Danny Pecka
Steven Rysavy
Susan Swanson

Richland County
Sue Hanson
Glori Lentz
Lori Lentz
Pam Polansky
Cheryl Stallman
Dean Stallman

Rolette County
Marla Beaver
Brian Birkland
Kari Boucher
Debbie Casavant
Richard DuBois
Sheri Hoffman
Patsy Walter

Sheridan County
Calvin Mauch
Craig Peerboom

Stark County
Karen Haag
Annette Sigl
Jeffrey Willer

Steele County
Tina Lindstrom

Stutsman County
Tracy Eissinger

Towner County
Nina Buchl
Scott Carlson
Richard Hauschulz
Karen Klein
David Martz

Walsh County
Mitch Carlson
Angie Jelinek
Janice Kratochvil
David Lipsh
Troy Swartz

Ward County
Michell Graff
Anita Haner
Karen Huff
David Johnson
Laurie Laskowski
Karen Lawson
Jeff Mayer
James McCormack
Mark Moe
Denise Munch
Karla Nesson
Jeff Samson
Cheryl Scheresky

Wells County
Becky Jordre
Susan Reichenberger
Stephanie Skiftun
Jim Wiesz

Williams County
Deanna Erickson
Leigh Ann Grimson
Colleen Olson
George Solem
Todd Solem

Adams County
Tim Milliren

Barnes County
Darci Bultema
Anthony Thilmony

Benson County
Rochelle Anderson
Holly Erickson
Laudie Griffin
Joseph Hoffert
Kaylene Jorgenson
Sheila Meyer
Keith Smith
Todd Smith

Billings County
Rita Krivoruchka

Bowman County
Darren Baesler

Burleigh County
Thomas Dutton
Jolyn Hoff
Steven Huber
Lynette Jose
Michael Moses
Shirley Smith
Janell Veil

Cass County
Rodney Anderson
Karen Grieger
Corby Heller
Cheryl Schroeder
Scott Spilde

Dickey County
Dean Sand

Divide County
Janelle Bakke
Dana Elsbernd
Gerard Hanson
Bridget Joyce
Robin Peterson

Dunn County
Brenda Dvorak
Kathy Dvorak
Jody Kudrna
Maribeth Ridl
Susan Steffan

Eddy County
Julie Peterson

Emmons County
Louise Jacob
Glenn Leier
Mary Leier
Evan Nagel
Frances Schmidt
Bernie Vetter
Rose Vetter
Sharon Vetter

Grand Forks County
Michael Larson

Grant County
Bonnie Leintz
Susan Reihl

LaMoure Country
Lynn Haro
Inez Lere
Paula Ragan
Valie Smedshammer
Joyce Wald
Laurel Zachrison

McHenry County
Steve Perdue
Andrew Telehey

McIntosh County
Lisa Engelhart
Jeanine Rau

McKenzie County
Rodney Lassey

McLean County
Connie Fetzer
Natalie Goven
Ardyce Hansen
John Haugen
Paula Kinn
Alan Klain
Rodney Shafer
Kasey Yahnke

Mercer County
Marie Kruckenberg
Marc Schriefer

Morton County
Dale Klein
Charleen Toman
Cynthia Toman

Nelson County
Voda Forde

Pembina County
Lisa Hoselton
Melanie McFarland

Pierce County
Connie Gumeringer
Kristi Gumeringer
Bernadette Hager
Karla Heilman
Maria Mitzel
Connie Roerick
Donna Selensky
Maria Senger

Ramsey County
Lisa Bina
Tina Langton

Ransom County
Timothy Nelson

Richland County
Carol Althoff
Sandy Loraas
Jolene Stallman

Rolette County
Daren Berube
Jodi Casavant
Jodi Heinz
Kellie Lentz
Shannon Mattson
Pamela Walter

Sheridan County
Mary Erdmann
Carol Pfahl

Slope County
Roberta Maixner

Stark County
Blaise Dukart
Doretta Hauck
Robert Link
Susan Kuchynski
Janell Zastoupil

Stutsman County
Vickie Ganser

Towner County
Jeanette Buchl
Cheryl Martin
Jimmy Mattson
Mark Mattson

Walsh County
Brian Lipsh

Ward County
Dana Groninger
Jeff Larson
Jerome Stoland
Gail Warner

Wells County
Carmen Alexander
Nancy Hagen
Randall Lies
Sharon Reichenberger
Carol Schmitz
Dawn Zuther

Williams County
Doug Doyan
Paul Stromme

Adams County
Donna Olson
Lisa Schoeder

Barnes County
Lora Rose
Cara Samek
Teresa Thilmony

Benson County
Tamara Broten
Ron Erickson
Janet Halvorson
Valorie Kanzelman
Denise Smith
Kurt Sogge
Timothy Togstad

Billings County
Ronald Krush

Bottineau County
Gloria Gust
Rickey Steen
Kevin Tengesdal

Burke County
Sharlene Olson
Cindy Lu Owings

Burleigh County
Melissa Brown
Julie Hochhalter
Lorne Jose
Tracy Ochsner
Scarlett Schlafmann
Margaret Schmidt

Cass County
Terri Biggers
Troy Gust
Leah Heller
David Hoffman
Mary Rose
Lisa Stallman
Lori Stirling

Dickey County
Mancel Brandenburger
Lisa Buchholz
Paul Olson
Wade Zahn

Divide County
Michelle Nelson

Dunn County
Joleen Buresh

Emmons County
Lyle Nagel
Connie Schmidt
Paul Vetter
Peter Vetter

Foster County
Ruth Straley
Patti Zink
Peggy Zink

Grand Forks County
Scott Wiegandt

Grant County
Kenneth Koch
Susan Schock
Cori Sellner

Griggs County
Florence Eli
Lisa Tharaldson

LaMoure Country
Chad Aberle
Karlene Kinzler
Jennifer Larson
VaNita Smedshammer
Curtis Vogel
Mark Zimmerman

McHenry County
Orlyn Anne Thompson

McIntosh County
Yvonne Engelhart

McKenzie County
Rhonda Lassey

McLean County
Brian Goven
Owen Hopkins
Suzanne Kinn
Kathleen Klabunde
Timothy Price
Lisa Sondrol
Scott Sondrol
Karen Ziegler

Mercer County
Belinda Fandrich
Anton Kruckenberg
Karen Kruckenberg

Mountrail County
Kevin Johnson
Carol Roise

Pembina County
Mary Hoselton

Pierce County
Steven Alexander
Cynthia Deck
Rodney Ebach
Mary Ann Schneider
Annette Selensky
Bonita Selensky
Sheryl Selensky
Valerie Selensky

Renville County
Linda Ness

Richland County
Bradley Cahill
Sandra Klepetka
Daniel Saunders
Darla Tosse

Rolette County
Mark Haagenson
Shelly Heinz
Dawndi Scott

Sheridan County
Donna Bitz
Kenneth Korus

Slope County
Renee Privratsky
Brenda Schmitt

Stark County
Kari Lei Dukart
Kay Lynn Goelzer
Kerry Hondl
Bruce Sickler

Stutsman County
Linda Christensen
Todd Mandt
Bryan Oscarson

Towner County
Anthony Buchl
Clayton Hauschulz
Wendell Held
Laura Knutt
Cheryl O’Brien
Janet Stenson

Traill County
Kyle Olson

Walsh County
Shannon Bosh
Scott Dvorak
Barbara Lipsh
Michael Kratochvil
Jeffrey Novak
Beverly Olson
Tyler Swartz

Ward County
Daniel Bivins
Pamela Bofenkamp
Lynette Borjeson
Jeffrey Braun
Kent Busek
Larry Christensen
Grant Dahl
Bradley Flom
Bruce Hoelscher
Julie Honcharenko
Sara Knudtson
Jeffrey Krueger
Carrie Laskowski
Stanley Laskowski
Cynthia Parizek

Wells County
Deneen Jones
Alan Schmitz
Stephen Schmitz

Williams County
Lori Bauste
Jill Solem

Adams County
Michael Erdman
Michael Smolnikar

Barnes County
Michelle Kappel
James Zubrod

Benson County
Matthew Gilbertson
James Sears
Philip Volk

Bottineau County
Marlys O’Connell

Burleigh County
Karla Olson
Charlette Thorson

Cass County
Dean Berndt
LaDonna Biggers
Jeffery Bissett
Russell Burley
Ronald Gohdes
Elana Grieger
Richard Orvik
Laura Schroeder

Dickey County
Kevin Blumhardt
Amy Hartman
Kirk Miller
Cary Zahn

Divide County
Renee Joyce
Sandra Nelson
Lee Ann Schwanz

Dunn County
Annette Bullinger
Russell Jablonsky
Jared Karsky
Susan Meyer
Marilyn Sandowsky
Janell Schmidt
Mark Schmidt

Emmons County
Darius Aberle
Robert Leier
Vivian Leier
Austin Vetter
Gerald Vetter
Isidore Vetter
Lori Werner

Foster County
Brian Zink

Grand Forks County
Susan Markovic

Kidder County
Marshell Ziesch

LaMoure County
Kari Anderson
Jeffrey Kale
Mary Ragan
Jane Schmidt
Jason Zimmerman

McHenry County
Julie Perdue
Patricia Telehey

McKenzie County
Kent Klose

McLean County
Naomi Fylling
Jay Hansen
Kimberly Hofer
Tyler James
Suzette Klain
Jeffrey Rostad
Doreen Schilling

Morton County
Scott Arndt

Mountrail County
Wade Erie

Nelson County
Laura Haas

Pierce County
Pamela Blessum
Michele Gisi
Holly Jelsing
Sara Koble
Keith Mitzel
Karla Muffenbier
John Schaan
Patricia Wangler

Ramsey County
Mary Halvorson
Janel Zahradka

Richland County
William Hudson
Susan Peplinski
Dale Polansky
LeAnn Sander
Dale Siemieniewski

Rolette County
Corey Berube
Kristi Boucher
Jo Lynn Vrem

Sheridan County
Denise Bitz

Stark County
Todd Berger
Jay Dukart
Laurie Kaufman
Lorin Kubishta
Sharon Kuchynski
Deran Lefor
Shawn Messmer
Viola Steier
Lolene Tormaschy
Rodney Zastoupil

Stutsman County
Kristin Limvere
Faith Manley

Towner County
Kurt Brorby
Marjorie Buchl
Gemma Hauschulz
Sherry Knutt
Steve O’Brien
Kernis Pantsari
Gayle Stenson

Traill County
Tana Olson

Walsh County
Melanie Aune

Ward County
Marlin Bachmeier
LeeAnn Fannik
Timothy Howell
Lori Jensen
Gary Meyer
Rhonda Novak
Colleen Osadchy
Deanna Peterson
Twyla Miller Scott
Scott Sys

Wells County
Shane Haugen
Melanie Larson
Ellen Skiftun

Williams County
Kalvin Njos
Wayne Vatne

Barnes County
Paul Bultema

Benson County
Kimaree Arndt
Fran Bosch
Michelle Lemieux
Paula Smith
Marcella Volk

Bottineau Countty
Evan Johnson

Burke County
Scott Grote

Burleigh County
Vickie Anderson
Clark Brown
Leigh Ann Hoff
Rebecca Knutson
Lori Jo Schmidt

Cass County
Richard Heller
Melissa Wolf
Trevor Haas

Dickey County
Darrin Anderson
Jeffrey Barton
Joel Grueneich
Becky Hartman
Vicky Hartman
Kurt Olson
Kimberley Wagner

Divide County
Bonnie Dahlke
Dean Foss
Brad Morgan

Dunn County
James Jablonsky
Rick Jablonsky
Karen Steffan

Eddy County
Kristen Myhre
Margo Kruger

Emmons County
Neal Leier
Bernice Schmidt
Melissa Wolf

Grant County
Rodney Koch

LaMoure County
Amy Aberle
Martin Cochrane
Joyce Feist
Renee Hanson
Joyce Herman
Timothy Long
Lanay Miller
Carmen Taszarek
Beth Tjernlund

Logan County
Joell Wolf

McHenry County
Michelle Perdue

McKenzie County
Lana Berry

McLean County
Julie McKinzie

Morton County
Molissa Erhardt
Lisa Friesz
Gail Koch
Tamra Lawson
Darren Trieber

Nelson County
Roberta Haas
Trevor Haas

Pembina County
Roger Hoselton
Teresa Hoselton
Crystal McFarland
Albert Boyd Wilson

Pierce County
Paul Gumeringer
Michael Schmaltz
Vincent Selensky

Ramsey County
Denise Langton
Shannon McMorran
Joanne Pecka

Ransom County
Nancy Krentz

Renville County
Joanne Ness

Richland County
Lavonne Ebel
Jacque Sundquist

Rolette County
Arthur Beaver
Timothy Berube
Robert Lemieux

Stark County
Diane Heidt
Wendy Kuylen
Shaun Messer
Mary Ann Olheiser
Nicolette Schank

Towner County
Nancy Buchl
Michelle Martin

Walsh County
Jon Beneda
Jeannie Bosh
David Haslekaas
Sharlyn Praska

Ward County
Brett Holtz
Steve Larson
Julie Semmen
Michael Stromberg

Wells County
Thomas Alveshere
James Holth
Wayne Jordre
Dale Schmitz
Margaret Schmitz
Zane Zuther

Williams County
Becky Becker
Danny Njos

Adams County
Shawn Anderson
Patrick Erdman
Melissa Smolnikar

Benson County
Thomas Gilbertson
Larry Griffin
Sharlene Randle
Joyce Schneider
Shelly Sears
Sherri Sogge
Wayne Sogge
Karen Swanson

Bottineau County
Jerry Steen

Burleigh County
Kristin Hansen
Michael Luithle
Carmen Steckler

Cass County
Kevin Ondracek
Suzanne Spilde

Divide County
Michele Binde
Gayle Skabo
Neal Slaaen
Kari Stauffer

Eddy County
Jodi Peterson

Emmons County
Wesley Baumstarck
Kristy Leier
Margaret Vetter

Foster County
Kathleen Linderman

LaMoure County
Shane Lebahn
Thomas Long
Jerrod Sandness
Rosemarie Schmidt

McKenzie County
Shawn Berry

McLean County
Stephen Goven
Kory Gene Hofer
Stephanie Laib

Morton County
Sandra Monson

Mountrail County
John Enger
Donita Erie
Nancy Kvamme
Alana Lucy
Jon McGinnity

Nelson County
James Dahlen
Shane Haas
Kim Johnson
Paulette Rude

Pierce County
Scott Deck
Chantel Gisi
LeAnn Hager
Karen Heilman
Gary Koble
MariJean Nelson
Duane Schell
David Selensky
Colette Senger
Dawn Vetter

Ramsey County
Thomas Halvorson

Richland County
Kari Buck
Deborah Harles
Karen Kepetka
Shari Krause
Jacqueline Tosse

Rolette County
Kari Boe
Jason Hageness
Paula Lentz
Randy Selvig

Stark County
Rocky Dukart
Chet Messmer
Dina Steier
Nancy Walter

Stutsman County
Enno Limvere

Towner County
Donna Rae Christopherson
Dana Holvorson
Schott Knutt
Karin Kurtti
Christopher Rodenbiker
Gerald Stenson

Traill County
Janel Olson

Walsh County
Kimberley Kadlec
Trisha McLaughlin
Keith Onstad

Ward County
Rebecca Braun
Todd Howell
Sebrina Kalamaha
Denin Korgel
Tammy Miller
Shelly Nelson
Brent O’Clair
Eric Olafson
Brenda Parizek
Craig Scheresky
Gregory Scheresky
Craig Sys
Thomas Traiser

Wells County
Kurt Anderson
LeeAnn Lies
Kelly Opdahl
Lorie Schmitz

Williams County
Deanne Vatne

Adams County
Jody Wuitschick

Barnes County
Travis Bultema
Roger Thilmony

Benson County
Candace Berg
Carmen Berg
Simon Bosch
Beth Erickson
Tracy Holje
Gary Randle
John Schneider
Scott Smith
Charles Volk

Burke County
Galen Grote
Larry Jensen
Juliette Lucy
Sean Lucy
Paul Nelson
Lane Titus

Burleigh County
Kristine Bourgois
Daryl Brown
Melinda Brown
Curtis Eckholm
Matthew Fricke
Marguerite Jennings
Melanie Jennings
Karen Ann Olson
Camilla Schroeder
Lisa Sundquist

Cass County
Cindy Burley
Rachel Heller
Angie Miller

Dickey County
James Grueneich
Kerry Miller
Bryan Zahn

Divide County
Joseph Elsbernd
Sheila Joyce
Mark Knudson
Stacie Schwanz
Kimberly Sneva

Dunn County
Nancy Dvorak
Rebecca Dvorak
Gary Kudrna
Gregory Schmidt
Stacy Sickler

Eddy County
Dawn Kruger
Kent Myhre

Emmons County
Kyle Baumstarck
Sandra Baumstarck
Kory Bitz
Becky Feist
Kimberly Hager
Sherri Hager
Cynthia Huber
Barbara Keller
Linda Kramer
Leon Leier
Serena Mock
Gail Nagel
Lundina Schmidt
Andrew Vetter
Clara Vetter
Tina Wolf

Foster County
Julia Straley
Neil Zink

Grand Forks County
Melanie Cunningham
Kimberly Hoselton
Sandra Larson
Tammy Nusviken

Grant County
Daniel Riehl
Richard Riehl
Shari Will

Griggs County
Allen Olson

Kidder County
James Morlock

LaMoure County
Alana Bergman
Julie Boyer
Randall Boyer
Jerrod Busche
Jared Fredenburg
David Herrmann
Kari Lynn Herrmann
Karl Just
Tricia Klettke
Mark Kluvers
Lyle Lere
Tonya Montogomery
Lisa Nannenga
Jerry Ragan
Kristen Riddle
Beth Siedschlag
Melissa Vetter
Curtis Waldie
Kyle Zachrison
Stacey Zimmerman

Logan County
Connie Leier
Angela Wangler

McHenry County
Karen Boeshans
Dianne Howard

McIntosh County
Sheldon Kauk

McKenzie County
Karianne Lassey
Kayleen Lassey

McLean County
Jovita Anderson
Diane Flemmer
Jon Hill
Dianne Howard
Jay Klabunde
Stacy Laib
Ramona Plesuk
Scott Rustad
Darla Verbitsky
Shawn Weigel
Jeremy Westrum
Karmin Yahnke

Mercer County
Brady Arndt
Karen Boeshans

Morton County
Brady Arndt
Anthony Bohl
Laurie Gerhardt
Jennifer Kinnischtzke
Timothy Koch

Mountrail County
Thomas Erie
Shane Goettle
Donna McGinnity
Jodi McGinnity

Nelson County
Rebecca Deehr
Dana Forde
Lanell Haas
Ronda Hoveskeland
Sina Klein
Nicole Parfit
Jo Nell Quam
Pamela Ryba
Frances Shirek

Pembina County
Linda Hoselton
Julie Scharmer
Billy Jo Wambach

Pierce County
Shelly Axtman
Simon Bosch
Terry Deck
Cory Heilman
John Koble Jr.
Joseph Lesmeister
Karla Mitzel
Melissa Metzel
Laurie Schell
Lori Schmaltz
Teresa Schneider
Dale Selensky
Lawrence Selensky
Lorraine Selensky
Tracey Sollin
Kelly Jo Volk
Deanna Wangler

Ransom County
Mark Carlson
Cynthia Lundby
Brian Prochnow

Richland County
Charles Bartunek
Karla Buck
Jody Kuzel
Lisa Meyer
Kathy Polansky
Tammy Prochnow
Brenda Siemeniewski

Rolette County
Lorrie Boucher
Lisa Casavant
Mark Heinz
Kimberly Kraft
Vicky Lemieux
Brian Musolf
Brent Rosencrans
Rhonda Scott

Sheridan County
David Jorgenson
Cindy Melom
Robert Schaeffer

Stark County
Shawn Berger
Andrea Dolechek
Robby Dolechek
Kristi Dukart
Susy Fitterer
Shawn Holz
Scott Link
Michelle Mayer
Chad Messer
Todd Moore
Jodene Morel
Christine Steier
Anthony Willer

Stutsman County
Douglas Dobitz
Peter Limvere
Dawn Mandt
Michael Orman

Towner County
David Buchl
Sara Hauschulz
Sherry Held
Erling Kurtti
Patty Lindberg
Richard Lindberg
Michael Mattson
Kristin Oakland
Sara Oakland

Traill County
Andrew Olson
Randi Olson

Walsh County
Mark Aune
Brigette Bosh
Rebecca Carlson
Jason Dvorak
Niki McLaughlin
Suzanne Novak
Luwanna Ondracek
Kevin Onstad
Steven Onstad
Darren Praska

Ward County
Scott Carlson
Penny Christensen
Lori Graff
Darren Groninger
Bradley Holtz
Allen Honcharenko
Janelle Huff
Erin Knudtson
JaLee Krueger
Byron Lindbo
Andrew Meier
Matthew Meier
Suzanne Miller
Carmen Ness
Chad Ness
Ronald Novak
Melissa Otteson
Michael Scheresky
Sheri Semmen
Beth Ann Sigloh
Rachelle Solberg

Wells County
David Alexander
Michael Alveshere
Sarah Alveshere
Korey Anderson
Paul Anderson
Rhonda Brodehl
Cameron Frueh
Shonella Haugen
Becky Larson
Sylvia Roemmich
Michael Schmitz

Williams County
Bethany Burtman
Nancy Jorgensen
Kristie Skor

Barnes County
Antoinette Astrup
Teresa Harland
Nicole Kunze
Susan Weshnevski

Benson County
Janelle Anderson
Sherri Kanzelman
Neil Randle

Burleigh County
Desiree Bourgois
Barbara Hoff
Harmony Knutson
Patricia Schmidt
Glenn Smith, Jr.

Cass County
Marsha Anderson
Jordan Albert

Dickey County
Corey Blumhardt
Randy Hoffman
Michael Wagner
Kevin Zahn

Divide County
Barbara Kvale
Lance Olson
Allen Sandvold
Lee Skabo

Dunn County
Cindy Binder
Lisa Kadrmas
Sandra Sadowsky
Lynn Sickler
Karen Stroh

Eddy County
Brian Evenson
Ned Kruger

Emmons County
Sharma Hager
Paula Wolf

Foster County
Wayne Linderman

Grand Forks County
Lisa Hanssen
Deanna Miller
Wayne Nusviken

Grant County
Annette Riehl
William Sellner

Kidder County
Steven Marquardt

LaMoure County
Tanya Haarsager
Sherry Heidinger
Dan Larson
Jeff Mickelson
Michelle Nelson
Jerome Peterson Jr.
Samantha Pfaff
Michael Vetter
Dayne Zachrison

Logan County
Susan Foster
DeAnn Schumacher
Michelle Wald

McHenry County
Sharon Boeshans
Carmen Larson
Michelle Lassey
Jennifer Telehy

McIntosh County
Kristi Engelhart
Denise Klein

McKenzie County
Misti Miller

McLean County
Richard Britton, Jr.
Marchell Franklin
Tyler Schafer
Scott Westman

Mercer County
Kathy Link
Darlene Traxel

Morton County
Jamie Friesz
Travis Toman
Denise Treiber
Patrick Voegele

Mountrail County
Larinda Bruhn
Carol Feldman
Kevin Kvamme
Andrea Lucy
Jacqui Rosencrans

Nelson County
Susan Halvorson

Pembina County
Geoffrey Hoselton

Pierce County
Joen Berg
Lyle Ripplinger
Michelle Sattler
Thomas Selensky

Ramsey County
Steve Halvorson

Richland County
Sheryl Neiber
Krista Sundquist

Rolette County
Carlyss Kurtti

Stark County
Jody Hoff
Tania Holz
Kevin Kooren
Karen Privratsky
Tammy Steier
Mitch Wanner

Towner County
Chad Christopherson
Lana Dease
Andra Hauschulz

Traill County
Staci Odegard

Walsh County
Mark Bjorg
Dana Brodina
Stephanie Kovarik
Karla McLaughlin

Ward County
Vonnette Fannik
Trent Haner
Colleen Huff
Mary Tuchscherer

Wells County
Jacqueline Schmitz
Karie Schmitz

Williams County
Michael Njos
Valera Schumacher
Chad Swanson

Barnes County
Carla Clauson
Margaret Gassmann
Bethany Manstrom
Markus Mueller
Deanna Thilmony
Lisa Trader

Benson County
David Sorlie

Burke County
Tiffany Titus

Burleigh County
Shannon Brown
Shannon Hug
Mark Jennings
Kim Sundquist

Cass County
Laura Stewart

Divide County
Brendan Joyce

Dunn County
Jennifer Pachl
Craig Sadowsky

Emmons County
Anthony Moch
Trevor Moch
James Schmidt, Jr.
Corey Silvernagel
Magdelin Vetter
Jacqueline Wolf

Grand Forks County
Meldine Cunningham
Shelly Hjelmstad

Grant County
Lance Bachmeier
Rebecca Koch
Jeffrey Leintz
Rebecca Riehl

LaMoure County
Larrin Bergman
Jo Dee Bushe
Samuel Exner
Beth Ann Kale
Grant Lebahn
Brian Mennis
Wendy Mickelson
Patrick Pfaff
Thomas Siedschlag
Perry Vogel
Joyce Waldie

Logan County
Amy Dockter
Dallas Hammond
Tamara Huber
Denise Leier
Dennis Leier
Lori Long
Brian Sperle
Sherry Volk
Michele Wald

McLean County
Kristine Shafer

Morton County
Jade Friesz
Kirk Gerhardt

Mountrail County
Kathryne Dunham
Patrick Fox
Vickie McGinnity
Tanya Ostdahl

Nelson County
Stephanie Bolken
Julie Ensrud
Lisa Hanson
Candice Lee
Tonia Poehls

Pierce County
Sean Deck
Karen Roerick
Janell Seefeld
Fred Selensky, Jr.
Joanne Selensky
Tanya Vetter

Richland County
Todd Buck
JoAnne Harles
Rachel Sundquist

Rolette County
Zondra Neameyer

Stark County
Kristine Binstock
Sally Dukart
Tina Fitterer
Stephanie Messmer
Robb Moore
James Steier

Towner County
Sarah Jones
Theresa Held
Cindy Lindberg
Randy Mattson
Stacy Oakland

Walsh County
Amy Beneda
Janelle Beneda
Wade Kovarik
Chad McLaughlin

Ward County
Steven Beuchler
Francis Detlaff
Yvette Freda
Roxanne Graff
Brent Larson
Scott Larson
Kyle Ness
Scott Neukom
Kari Peterson
Nancy Semmen

Wells County
Kent Anderson
Kevin Jordre
Kent Opdahl
Jennifer Schmitz

Williams County
Janelle Halseth

Adams County
Francis Schoeder
Renee Stecher

Barnes County
Kathleen Bultema
Sherry Koll
Greg Mueller
Mary Prestrude
Earl Sorenson
Holly Venhuizen

Benson County
Kenneth Gilbertson
Francis Hellerud
Luann Hoffert
Debra Jacobson
Barbara Nielsen
Terri Olson
Lee Paulson
Rachel Togstad

Bottineau County
David Steen

Burke County
Elmer Nelson

Burleigh County
Susan Hochhalter
Brenda Reimnitz

Cass County
Robert Stirling

Cavalier County
Barbara Behm
Pamela Behm
Arlette Nabben

Dickey County
John Hokana

Dunn County
Daryl Dukart
Nancy Hartman
Verna Lefor
Vickie Mahlmann
Linda Sadowsky

Eddy County
Marilyn Hegland
Karen Sanderson

Foster County
Joseph Straley
Margaret Straley
Monica Straley

Grand Forks County
Patricia Schill
Cynthia Slama

Grant County
Debra Hehn

Griggs County
Sandra Gronneberg
Kay Talle
Bette Thompson

Hettinger County
Nancy Hummel

LaMoure County
David Anderson
Carol Bitz
William Hanson
Debra Herrmann
Crysta Hildebrand
Michelle Kuhn
Mary Mathern
Barbara Roth

Logan County
Rosalie Gross
Teresa Gross
Clementine Schatz

McHenry County
Gerald Hystad
Lynette Smestad
Eileen Thom
Laurel Thompson

McIntosh County
Diane Rau

McKenzie County
Beverly Novak
Billy Novak

McLean County
Deborah Carlson
Richard Cole
Roger Cummings
Claire Eslinger
Debra Evenson
Jenneil Fueller
Rodney Fylling
Gerald Giffey
Kandis Giffey
Bruce Hanson
Dennis Hill
Rodney Hill
Leonard Johnson
Norman Johnson
Tenley Kostenko
Sandra Nathan
Janine Okerson
Karen Okerson
Van Pederson
Thomas Price
Linda Stelter
Norman Thoreson
Robert Weigel
Richard Willoughby

Mercer County
William Thomas

Morton County
Robert Ferderer
Joel Miller
Marion Peterson
Gary Schmidt
Richard Willer

Mountrail County
Dale Enerson
LaVonne Enerson
Arlene Erie
Patricia Huseby
Diane Johnson

Nelson County
Gordon Maresh
James Shirek

Pierce County
Margie Eisenzimmer
David Mattern
Yvonne Rieger
Mary Ripplinger
Donald Young

Ramsey County
Gene Lorenz
LaVonne Pecka
David Rosinski
Bryan Smith
Karen Zahradka

Ransom County
Kaylyn Bartle
Louis Shelver

Renville County
Curtis Bahl
Michael Detlaff
Dale Haarsager
Bruce Johnson
Roger Ness
Barbara Stromstad

Richland County
Leonard Beseman

Rolette County
Laurie Beaver
Dennis Danielson
Gail Mongeon
Marie Niewoehner
Larett Peterson

Stark County
Alfred Binstock
Sandra Jablonsky
Stephanie Kubishta
Dianne Schmidt
Cynthia Splichal
Linda Thielen

Stutsman County
Donna Calkins
Kenneth Hanson
Debra Headland
Lorinda Roemmich

Towner County
Laurel Jacobsen

Traill County
Geraldine Carson

Walsh County
Debra Holth
Tamara Lindell

Ward County
Denise Berke
Phyllis Bivins
Roger Bofenkamp
Quentin Carlson
Brent Carstens
Carol Corrigan
Clayton Fegley
Jeanne Heller
DeLight Honcharoff
Bonnie Huizenga
Wanda Johansen
Brad Kjos
Daryl Lautenschlager
Sandra Matz
Kevin Morten
Penny Nelson
Dennis Rademacher
DeLila Samson
Stuart Solberg
Kathy Tryhus
Randy Vaagen
Pamela Wirtz

Wells County
Bruce Due
Melvin Rau
Richard Rau

Williams County
Marcie Axness
Dorothy Berg
Lisa Muller
Faye Weyrauch

Adams County
Doug Korang
Dave Schoeder

Barnes County
Debra Bultema
Martin Lonski
James Metcalf
Ralph Noeske
Glenn Shockley
June Speicher
Lynel Speicher
Joann Venhuizen

Benson County
Evelyn Berger
Debra Buehler
Charlotte Heilman
Elaine Helgeson
Barbara Hoffert
Randy Simon
Susan Tweten

Bottineau County
Joel Erickson
Betty Kjonaas
Becky Steen

Bowman County
Donald Kalina
Connie Mrnak

Burke County
Tom Clark
Susan Tveit
Terry Wolkenhauer

Burleigh County
Deborah Fuller
Garvan Ghylin
Grace Hagen
Corrine Hildebrand
Kathy Huber
Roger Koski
Jeral Jan Oberg
Mary Sundquist

Cass County
Judy Moore

Cavalier County
David Hultstrand

Divide County
Connie Sneva

Eddy County
Debra Benson
Mary Birkeland
Christine Bush
Jerilyn Erdelbrock
Dianne Nelson
Becky Nielson

Denise Smith
Ione Swenson

Foster County
Deborah Hallwachs
Ann Montgomery

Grand Forks County
Beverly Brueckner

Hettinger County
Zanetta Greff
Darrel Ottmar
Sherry Stewart

LaMoure County
Jacqueline Aberle
Jerome Aberle
Lynette Botner
Georgine Bubach
Orrin Geinert
Jane Haro
Lydena Henke
Randa Kleingartner
Ellen Long
Lillian Long
Sharon Pollert
Paul Sandness

Logan County
Monica Schumacher

McHenry County
Linda Gerger
Julie Nelson
Hollie Pretzer
Mark Seibel

McKenzie County
Carolyn Fixen
Timothy Miller
Marlyn Novak
Mary Jo Thorgramson

McLean County
Steven Bossert
Barbara Carlson
Richard Johnson
Mary Ann Linnertz
Charles Nelson
Pamela Schumaier

Morton County
Constance Hoerauf
Kenton Holle
Becky Toman
Charles Willer

Mountrail County
Charlene Rhodes

Nelson County
Patricia Avdem
Russell Bjorlie
Hubert Dietz
Shelly Haas
Kevin Larson
Mary Maresh
Franklin Rysavy

Pierce County
Yvonne Bickler
Jona Fedje
Cynthia Reiger
Delores Ripplinger

Ramsey County
Lorna Charon
Debra Herda
Ann Martin
Roberta Miller

Ransom County
Daniel Billing

Renville County
Shelly Detlaff
Robert Mau
Carl Melin
Kenneth Strandberg

Richland County
Curtis Osborn

Rolette County
Michael Beaver
Arthur Hagen
Avis Jolliffe

Stark County
Sandra Kubishta

Towner County
Jill Broderick
Beverly Kaleva
Katherine Pettit

Traill County
Geraldine Kyllo
Patricia Van Zee

Walsh County
Lyle Jelinek
Suzanne Lindell
Glen Paur

Ward County
Mike Anderson
Norine Ankenbauer
Gary Busek
Leroy Hall
Jane Heller
Corwin Jones
Blaine Kotasek
LaVonne Larson
Mathew Matz
David Meronuck
Ronald Morris
Clayton Munch
Julie Nelson
Rick Novak
Dianne Olafson
Bruce Peterson
Corinne Thelen
Judith Warner

Wells County
Terry Baltrusch
John A. Fallon
Linda Hoffert
Alice Long

Williams County
Dale Aaberg
Patricia Bergstrom
Duane Binde
Peggy Engen
Kelly Hickel
Bruce Jacobson
Penny Johnson
Steven Johnson
Connie Smith
Marlys Tong
Wayne Viall

Adams County
Lavon Rosenow

Barnes County
John Bruns
Dean Bultema
Beverly Koll
Robert Lonski
Steven Metcalf

Benson County
Pam Arne
Marie Astrup
Diane Engkvist
Rodney Gigstad
Wendy Hanson
Linda Heilman
Lee Jacobson
Deanna Johnson
Oscar Kleven
Renee Smith

Bowman County
Wayne Mrnak

Burke County
Dennis Benge
Susan Sathre
Kenton Wolkenhauer

Burleigh County
Mark Anderson
Judith Cunningham
Jerome Ghylin
Kirby Heidt
Nancy Seibel
Brenda Victor
Peter Vogel

Cass County
Janice Kyser
Joe Moore
James Nowatzki
Bette Stirling

Cavalier County
Cynthia Lykken

Divide County
Debby Graupe
Yolanda Nygaard
Daniel Storseth

Dunn County
Harlan Bullinger
Judy Bullinger
Curtis Lefor

Eddy County
Charles Ludwig

Emmons County
Josie Vetter
Adeline Wald

Foster County
Jeannine Straley
Terri Zaun
Vicki Zaun

Grand Forks County
Myrna Krueger

Hettinger County
Jeanne Greff

LaMoure County
Ronnie Aberle
Janet Bitz
Mitchell Haugen
Glorianne Hildebrand
Raphael Long
Jerry Mathern
Nancy Roth
Janet Wegenast

McHenry County
Diane Hystad
Eugene Repnow

McKenzie County
Janet Johnson
Lyla Safely

McLean County
Sandra Evenson
Janet Forland
Byron Fylling
Greg Giffey
Becky Hill
Aldeen Klain
Kathleen Rustad
Marlene Seidler
Barry Suydam
Faith Thoreson
Dean Weigel
John Witt

Mercer County
Wanda Hildebrand

Morton County
Monty Hoerauf
Anna Marie Keller
Dale Toman
Dennis Wang

Mountrail County
Barbara Dunham

Nelson County
LuAnn Anderson
Terry Gilbertson
Peder Gjovik
Darlene Hensrud
Debra Maresh
Lois Rude

Pierce County
Jane Fedje
Kathy Fosness
Marilyn Heidlebaugh
Kathy Moe
Cheryl Mygland
Gary Roerick
Leon Selensky

Ramsey County
Candace Peterson
Marlene Zahradka

Renville County
Gail Ring

Richland County
Jolene Kubela
Lee Ann Lenzmeier
Gayle Miller
Viki Miller
Pamela Trom

Rolette County
Carrie Beaver
Richard Berube
Stephanie Mongeon
Cheryl Richard

Slope County
Sherry Jacobs

Stark County
Roberta Hoff
Jacqueline Jablonsky
Randy Jilek
Thomas Kubishta
Rodney Schmidt
Anne Marie Splichal
Terry Steingrueber
Lucinda Wanner

Towner County
Brenda Broderick
Wynn Broderick
Roselle Rodenbiker

Traill County
Jacqueline Jacobson
Barb Mueller
Theresa Mueller
Tom Olson
Kristie Preston

Walsh County
Colleen Dahlgren
Anne Marie Hankey
Paula Hankey
Debbie Heffta

Ward County
Donald Carlson
Roger Christianson
Darlene Erickson
Fredrick Hansen
Archie Huizenga
Cynthia Johnson
Carla Pankratz
Cindy Rademacher
John Rovenko
Sam Samson, Jr.
Lori Trihub
Mark Widdel
Patricia Zeltinger

Wells County
Daryl Pranke
David Seltvedt
Ricky Weigel
Charles Wiesz

Williams County
Mary Bakken
Jackie Bergstrom
Cindy Christianson
Tom Daniel
Eileen Folstad
Pam Holdenfield
Eric Larson
Colleen Oase
Janice Perdue
Lynden Skaare
Robert Weyrauch
Tom Wheeler

Adams County
Charleen Lorius
Charlotte Lorius

Barnes County
Kevin Kosse
Gail Shockley
Carol Vehuizen
David Zubrod

Benson County
Johnnie Gilbertson
Lynn Paulson

Bottineau County
Cathy Steen
Roberta Steen
Karen Tengesdal

Bowman County
Scott Ruppert

Burke County
Duane Essen
Pam Nordloef
Janice Owings

Burleigh County
Daryl Eckholm
Cindy Ennen
Helen Liuska
Zandra Victor
Candace Voegele

Cass County
Joan Lebus

Dickey County
Francis Daniels
Sharon Middelstead

Dunn County
Marcia Dukart
Bernard Gieser
William Sadowsky

Eddy County
James Nyhusmoen
LaRae Rud
Timothy Thueson

Emmons County
Debra Keller
Dennis Laine

Grand Forks County
Cheryl Behm
Ardell Brueckner
Linda Nabben

Grant County
Tracey Glaesemann

Griggs County
Thomas Dahl

Hettinger County
Darlene Hummel

LaMoure County
Craig Geinert
Diane Isakson
Brenda Kuhn
Elizabeth Mathern
Daureen Podenski
Patty Scallon

McLean County
Michael Boe
Kevin Carlson
Dorothy Fetzer
Debbie Inglehart
Gregory Johnson
Cheryl Kolden
Coleen Okerson
Gail Orman
Kenneth Price
Beverly Rustad
Bonnie Rustad
Renee Weigel

Mercer County
Doran Eckenrode
Kathleen Thomas

Morton County
Robert Henderson
Jean Keller
David Klein
Jean Rask
Peggy Stegmiller
Don Toman

Mountrail County
LaDonna Erie
Ramona Heller
Janice Ostdahl
Janis Peterson

Pierce County
Ronald Gumeringer
Bruce Hager

Ramsey County
Kim Burt
Dale Charon
Debbie Goodman
Mary Lange
Nancy Martin
Mary Ellen Olson
Gene Rosinski

Renville County
Randy Detlaff
Kathleen Steinberger

Richland County
Gloria Beseman
Richard Cahill
Brad Hauschild
Cari Miller
Barbara Olson
Ramona Olson
Brenda Simdorn

Rolette County
Ellen Hagen
Darrel Karnopp
Connie Peterson

Slope County
Lyle Schmitt

Stark County
Karen Adamski
Marietta Adamski
Mark Amann
Pamela Kay Hauck
Kevin Kudrna
Glenn Kuylen
Richard Maas
Milan Schmidt
Jeff Splichal
Joan Splichal
Vicky Steingrueber
Pauletta Stoltz
Lloyd Thielen

Stutsman County
Melanie Headland

Towner County
Tim Halvorson
Duane Kaleva
Laurel Rodenbiker
Roger Rodenbiker

Walsh County
Geralyn Chyle
Pamela Hankey
Marjorie Sobolik
Barbara Weberg

Ward County
Tina Ankenbauer
Annette Bofenkamp
Rodney Carstens
Margaret Hall
Jordan Heller
Kim Kabanuck
Tom Kolbo
Dennis Neukom
Robin Novak
James Pollert
Beth Rademacher
Donald Solberg
Rodney Tryhus
Paulette Wirtz
Lanny Zeltinger

Wells County
Gary Goldade
Lowell Rau

Williams County
David Binde
Bev Daniel
Denise Erickson
Hal Hickel
Laurie Hill
Carla Holdenfield
Tom Larson
Leslie Qvale
Diann Ring
Alice Running
Jane Stromme
Milo Sveet
Rodney Sveet
Joanne Weyrauch

Adams County
Teresa Schoeder

Barnes County
Lori Bultema
Mary Bultema
Nila Koll
William Noeske
Dale Raveling
Kathleen Zubrod

Benson County
Diane Brorby
Lola Hegland
JoClaire Heilman
Joan Helgeson
Kent Hellerud
Lanny Johnson
James Meyer
Peggy Randle
Lori Simon
Diane Tweten

Billings County
Rosalie Armbrust

Bottineau County
Karlyle Erickson

Burke County
Donald Clark
David Essen

Nancy Tveit

Burleigh County
Carol Hagen
Diane Hochhalter
Ilsa Jackson
Layne Jose
Pamela Schwartz
Judith Seibel
Fred Smith

Cass County
Kay Blagen
Douglas Fercho
Richard Jones
Timothy Keckler
Lee Stirling

Cavalier County
Randall Hultstrand
Michael Sauer
Elizabeth Schill

Dickey County
Barry Diemert
Jean Hokana
Twyla Knox
Lana Messner

Divide County
James Graupe
Robert Graupe
Mark Nelson

Dunn County
Darwin Bullinger
Lauren Gieser
Bruce Kadrmas
Mike Sickler

Emmons County
Janice Huber
Clara Leier
Elizabeth Vetter
Veronica Vetter

Foster County
Pamela Kautzman
Kathleen Straley

Grand Forks County
Betty Brueckner
Cynthia Korynta
Julie Leeson

Hettinger County
Brenda Doe

LaMoure County
Geraldine Bitz
Jonella Feist
Danie Geinert
Lynn Henke
Irene Jangula
Steven Lere
Cindy Long
Scott Sandness

Logan County
Gerald Gross
Patricia Schumacher

McHenry County
Sherrie Pretzer
Cynthia Repnow

McLean County
Debra Boe
Brenda Boots
Sandra Carlson
Cynthia Evenson
Arlin Fylling
Renee Fylling
Garth Hill
Sandra Johnson
Valerie Johnson
Gordon Nelson
Linda Sondrol Schlafmann
Cynthia Schumaier
Mary Simonson
Robert Sondrol
Sally Suydam
Robert Witt

Mercer County
Diane Kruckenberg
Glenda Wiedrich

Morton County
Debra Fleck
Carolyn Keller
Jackie Klein
Sandra Rebenitsch

Mountrail County
Cynthia Dibble
Brian Hamers

Nelson County
Roxanne Messner

Pierce County
David Broe
Bonnie Deck
Betty Gumeringer
Jane Gumeringer
Marlys Heidlebaugh
Curtis Roerick

Ramsey County
Kristi Burt
Paula Charon
Mary Lange
Jody Smith
Nancy Zahradka

Ransom County
Mark Bartle

Renville County
Jeffrey Atwood
Scarlet Detlaff
Roseanne Elliott
Janice Ness
Monte Ness

Rolette County
Andrew Beaver
Allan Berube

James Fulsebakke
Arlan Hagen
Particia Lemieux

Stark County
Gordon Adamski
Alletta Binstock
Delilia Stoltz

Steele County
Rickie Bergsgaard
Bette Mogck

Stutsman County
Bonnie Derby

Towner County
Curtis Broderick
Kelli Broderick
Myron Broderick
Randy Martz
Richard Martz
Harlan Olson
Steven Rodenbiker

Traill County
Christine Bring

Walsh County
Carolee Ellingson
Sonja Gustafson
Karla Hankey
Donna Heffta
Grand Lindell
Nancy Paur
Kathy Samuelson
Mary Wang

Ward County
Bonnie Busek
Kevin Detlaff
Delwyn Groninger
Dale Haugen
Sheree Hoelscher
Barbara Huizenga
Mitchell Johnson
Maureen Kolbo
Paul Michaletz
Michelle Osadchy
Jerry Samson
Douglas Solberg
Dwight Solberg
Charlotte Stiles
Pam Weber
Donna Wirtz
Robin Wirtz

Wells County
Judy Weisz

Williams County
Cherlyn Binde
Julie Glasoe
Kim Hodenfield
Kayleen Jacobson
Jerol Johnson
Patty Johnson
Robert Langberg
Yvonne Solberg
Janice Sveet
Judy Tong
Maye Wheeler

Adams County
Gail Engraf
Rosemary Schoeder
Coleen Stecher

Barnes County
Steve Bultema
Michael Clemens
Susan Clemens
Andrew Joos

Ruth Zubrod

Benson County
John Astrup
Renae Gunderson
Kevin Hegland
Wayne Randle
Roberta Roberts
Joel Selensky
Gary Smith
Keith Tweten

Billings County
Valerie Krush

Bottineau County
Julie Erickson
Howard Steen

Burke County
LaDonna Benge

Burleigh County
Ryan Bauer
Randal Deckert
Carolyn Eckholm
Gary Ennen
Rhonda Koski
Debra Olson
Jodeane Veil
Peggy Voegle
William Vogel

Cass County
Michelle Barker
Julie Brorson
Donna Godijohn
Doris Grieger
Cecilia Tamerius
Vickie Zimney

Cavalier County
Julie Hultstrand
Joseph LaPorte
Duane Sauer

Dickey County
Pamela Barton
Cindy Hokana
Gayle Merkel
Diane Radtke

Divide County
Deborah Storseth

Dunn County
Daphne Ridl
Kim Sickler

Eddy County
Joni Rud

Emmons County
Janice Keller
Annette Leier
Georgiana Vetter

Grant County
Isabella Volk

Griggs County
Deanna Dahl

LaMoure County
Michael Aberle
Julie Anderson
James Frauenberg
Lynea Geinert
Samuel Haro
Rory Kale
Michael Long
Greg Siedschlag

McHenry County
Jane Buseth
Anna Hystad
Jim Hystad
Donette Peterson
Joan Zavalney

McLean County
Calvin Eslinger
Ricky Fetzer
Kirsten Johnson
Althea Klain
Duane Seidler
Teresa Willoughby

Morton County
Mitch Kinnischtzke

Nelson County
Patti Brekken
Laurel Flaagen
Wendie Gilbertson
Debra Hensrud
Diane Mayer
Renae Messner
Anita Pic
Kathy Ryba
Marlene Swenson
Nicki Twete

Pierce County
Theresa Black
Renae Braunagel
David Broe
Kathy Gumeringer
Brian Hager
Randy Heidlebaugh
Monte Ripplinger
Leonard Selensky

Ramsey County
James Herda
Elaine Lange
Karen Martin
Kevin Rysavy
Gayle Smith
Betty Zahradka

Ransom County
Mavis Muilenberg

Renville County
Redgie Amrein
Mary Beth Steinberger

Richland County
Susan Larson

Rolette County
Cheryl Beaver
Perry Berube
Eileen Dionne
Carolyn Sebelius

Sheridan County
Susan Peterson

Slope County
Cornella Schmitt

Stark County
Polly Aman
Tamra Hondl

Stutsman County
Scott Dale
Robbin Johnson
Jerry Ratts

Towner County
Douglas Knutt
Clinton Martz

Traill County
Kari Siegert

Walsh County
Julie Bjorg
Julie Bylin
Joni Okeson
Rita Skorheim

Ward County
Brian Bofenkamp
Colleen Detlaff
Elizabeth Eckel
Carol Erber
Susan Hall
Bradley Haugen
Darlah Johansen
Anna Johnson
Pala Kleeman
Blair Olafson
Lori Thor

Wells County
Cynthia Goldade
Kristi Seltvedt
Curtis Weisz

Williams County
Daryl Aaberg
Bruce Bergstrom
Tim Bergstrom
Charla Daniel
Brad Hodenfield
Mark Miller
Curtis Rosten
Curtis Running

Barnes County
Christopher Clemens
Kathleen Joos
Leslie Koll
Brenda Sorenson
Randy Venhuizen

Benson County
Jennifer Gigstad
Mark Griffin
Greg Hegland
Lori Johnson
Arthur Lee Rice
Joan Smith
Lisa Swanson

Billings County
Carol Krush

Bottineau County
Deanna Johnson
Marlys Steen
Shelly Steen
Tracy Steen
Carlette Tengesdal

Bowman County
Dwan Pladsen

Burleigh County
Dan Ennen
Mary Huber
George Jackson
Perry Smith
Darlene Thorson

Cass County
Audie Brorson
Dean Dullum
Valerie Fercho
Dalen Grieger
Kathy Jones
Lorie Kyser
Diane Moore

Dickey County
Susan Illies
Lori Nishek

Divide County
Cindy Bjorgen
Joel Bjorgen
Jannine Joyce
Debora Olson
Craig Sneva

Dunn County
Carolyn Gieser
Tammy Kudrna
Duane Ridl
Jolene Spelevoy

Eddy County
Shirley Rud

Emmons County
Jane Gross
Carol Johnson

Laural Johnson

Grand Forks County
Sara Behm

Griggs County
Theodore Eli
Stuart Walen

Hettinger County
Bradley Greff

LaMoure County
Gerald Aberle
Rick Bitz
JoLinda Feist
Leon Hanson
Wendy Haugen
Kevin Isakson
Diane Mennis
Sherri Ragan
Ryan Scallon
Vickie Smedshammer
Julie Vogel

Logan County
Laurie Burlack

McHenry County
Marcia Johnson
Billie Jo Pretzer
Brian Repnow
Lee Shattuck
Marla Smestad
Donald Thom

McKenzie County
Kim Klose
Marcia Safely
Marlene Safely

McLean County
Paul Albrecht
John Boe
Bradley Carlson
LuAnna Hopkins
Danny Johnson
Steven Kerzman
Cindy Klabunde
Durnell Klain
Teddy Kolden
Belva Kay Krueger
Kelly Nelson
Jon Nygard
Rod Pederson
Joseph Price
John Simonson
Patrice Sondrol
Todd Suydam
Cynthia Walcker

Mercer County
Nicolette Adolf
Gene Anderson

Morton County
Susan Keller
Alice Stegmiller
Kathy Willer

Mountrail County
Brenda Baardson
Marcia Hilleren
Kay Klesalek
Kelly Klesalek
Juanita Lindberg
Catherine Mollet
Donna Peterson

Nelson County
Dennis Dahlen
Marcia Lindvall
Corwin Nelson
Joseph Ryba
Tom Ryba Jr.

Pierce County
Karen Axtman
Perry Black
Jerelyn Braunagel
Donald Deck
Gary Gumeringer
Joan Gumeringer
Sharon Mygland

Ramsey County
Bret Fossum
Craig Rysavy

Renville County
Michelle Lunde

Richland County
Blake Miller
Mike Pikarski
Steve Ward

Rolette County
Susan Berube
Joel Fulsebakke
Henry Hagen
Douglas Lemieux

Slope County
Arlene Anderson
Kathy Gatzke

Stark County
Debra Dukart
Bonita Hauck
Raymond Jilek
Janet Jablonsky
Cheryl Koffler
Daryl Kudrna
Randy Kudrna
Rocky Stoltz
Pamela Wald

Stutsman County
Duane Thoms

Towner County
Matt Broderick
Guy Knutt
Darcy Rodenbiker
Eric Rodenbiker

Walsh County
Guy Hefta

Ward County
Kayla Ankenbauer
Sherri Bauer
Donna Byrd
Priscilla Carstens
Dwayne Groninger
Duane Haugen
Debbi Hillestad
Gwen Martin
Jill Michaletz
Cary Munch
Larry Nesson
Sherry Nicholls
Jana Osadchy
Nancy Peterson
Shannon Scheresky
Randy Thor
Marcy Zeltinger

Wells County
Debbie Schindler
James Volk

Williams County
Leann Binde
Steve Christensen
Mary Daniel
Kurt Hickel
Cindy Hill
Shane Hodenfield
Eric Johnson
Laurie Langberg
Janelle Rosten
Val Solberg
Mavis Stromme
Shirley Stromme

Adams County
Jackie Byers
Mary Montee

Barnes County
Robert Bruns
Scott Bultema
Kent Kosse
William McKay
Paul Metcalf
Jeffrey Nelson
Charles Ranum
Cynthia Saugstad
Carol Sorenson
Gloria Sorenson
Joseph Zubrod

Benson County
Kim Smith

Billings County
Russell Krivoruchka

Burleigh County
Melanie Anderson
Dean Berg
Keith Brown
George Cunningham
Kevin Folmer
Richard Koski
Kent Pfennig
Gregory Stein
Deborah Thompson
Jayden Veil

Cass County
Monte Brorson
Dawn Dullum
Teresa Fercho

Dickey County
Kyle Brandenburger
Mike Engbrecht
Ann Gebhardt
Carol Hokana
Sandy Hokana
Scott Merkel
Jerry Nishek
Joleen Pahl
James Radtke
Perry Sand

Divide County
Edwin Bjorgen
Warren Hanson
Jon Moe
Beverly Olson
Jay Olson

Dunn County
Greg Franchuk
Harvey Hanel
Bonny Hartman
Jamie Kadrmas
Duane Ridl
Lavonne Ridl
Marvin Sadowsky
Shane Sickler

Grand Forks County
Susan Madson
Terri Madson
Mary Miller

Grant County
Irmgard Schilling
Linda Schock
Julie Will

Griggs County
Susan Dahl

LaMoure County
Christine Anderson
Greg Ham
John Haro
Pam Johnson
Carol Long
Charles Long
Mark Mathern
Steven Mennis
Shellene Ragan
Nancy Ross
Sue Schaffer

Logan County
Barb Gross

McHenry County
Lynette Peterson
Cathryn Repnow
Wanda Seibel
Deborah Thomas

McIntosh County
Pat Engelhart

McKenzie County
Vaughna Klose

McLean County
Jeffrey Boots
Claudia Fylling
Letti Hopkins
Linda McKinzie
Gwen Orman
Steven Schumacher
Hope Thoreson
Pamela Walcker

Mercer County
DeLon Bohrer

Morton County
Tracy Arndt
Elaine Charvat
Larry Frederick
Brenda Toman
Loren Werchau

Nelson County
Melanie Gilbertson
Donna Mayer
Michael Rysavy
Rebecca Shirek

Pierce County
Gwen Axtman
Trudy Black
Dale Braunagel
Nita Deck
Lori Gumeringer
Wesley Gumeringer
Rosemary Ripplinger
Paul Schaan

Ramsey County
Lane Bina
Kelly Bur
Betty Pecka
Linda Shereck
Tracy Smith

Ransom County
Sheila Shelver

Renville County
Cheyl Olson

Richland County
Kim Hauschild
Tammy Kaiser

Rolette County
Dorice Beaver
Jamie Berube
Mark Charlebois

Stark County
Patricia Aman
Doris Dukart
James Krance
Karla Kudrna
Mark Kubishta
Robert Kuylen
Galen Stoltz

Stutsman County
Steven Dale
Craig Headland
Arnold Jasmann

Towner County
Deana Jacobsen
Leana Jacobsen

Traill County
Susan Beach
Joanne Mueller
Susan Reinpold

Walsh County
Bradley Aune
Suellen Cole
Doreen Gullickson
Kari Hankey
Michael Haslekaas
Jana Lindell
Joan Mindeman
Corrine Samuelson

Ward County
Lori Anderson
Annette Ankenbauer
Barry Christensen
Rhae Ann Curtis
Brent Detlaff
Michelle Flom
Cherie Gasman
Dianne Huff
Ginger Johnson
Tim Johnson
Kent Jungling
Linda Kolbo
Debbie Kotasek
Bruce Moffit
Robert Schmit
Tim Sigloh
Kristy Underdahl

Wells County
Kenneth Seltvedt

Williams County
Donald Anderson
Brian Hodenfield
Michael Hodenfield
Michael Hodenfield
Eldo Jacobson
Kathy Johnson
Rodney Miller
Darcia Pederson
Robyn Pederson
Tim Pladsen

DelRoy Rosten
Jay Solem
Scott Wisdahl

Adams County
Joe Montee
Thomas Schoeder

Barnes County
Corey Bultema
Wesley Koll
Renee Wittenberg
Rochelle Wittenberg

Benson County
Robert Hermanson
Beverly Jorgenson
Tammy Meyer
Roger Smith
James Sogge
David Swanson

Billings County
Tim Armbrust
Edwin Romanshyn

Bottineau County
Annette Brekhus
Diane Steen
Jay Steen

Burke County
Laurel Benge
Sandra Tveit

Burleigh County
Orban Jackson
Corrine Schmidt
Shelly Voegele

Cass County
Carl Gohdes
Elmer Grieger
Melodie Nowatzki

Cavalier County
Liela Jo Feil
Carl Sauer

Dickey County
Erik Sand

Divide County
Beverly Dahlke
James Joyce
Cleo Olson

Dunn County
Brenda Franchuk
Janel Jablonsky
Carol Sickler

Eddy County
Pam Hendrickson
Barb Rud
Nyla Swenson

Emmons County
Shirley Jacob
Brent Johnson
Gerald Leier
Keith Leier
Daniel Mock
Diane Vetter

Grand Forks County
Timothy Krueger
Kevin Tweet

Grant County
Cecilia Riehl

Hettinger County
Rodney Greff

LaMoure County
Randy Aberle
Lynn Feist
Mark Hildebrand
Roxanne Kale
Randall Kinzler
Gayann Lebahn
Robert Long
Dalanne Podenski
Lynette Siedschlag
Glen Vogel

McHenry County
Marie Hystad
Darla Pretzer
Rachel Thompson

McIntosh County
Susan Bettenhausen

McKenzie County
Larry Novak

McLean County
Ann Conklin
Kelly Giffey
Laura Gilje
Mark Haugen
Lori Lelm
Sue Nathan
Pam Nelson
Kathleen Price
Kathleen Witt

Morton County
Tammy Arndt
Jim Kinnischtzke
Lucinda Rhone
Gwen Toman

Mountrail County
Julie Ann Quigley

Nelson County
Allen Dahlen
Rena Haas
Mary Johnson
Dana Nelson
Jacqueline Pic
Charles Ryba, Jr.

Pierce County
William Deck
Michelle Haugen
JoLane Ripplinger
Lydell Selensky
Sandra Selensky

Ramsey County
Greg Fossum
Larry Shereck

Ransom County
Michael Armbrust
Lori Torbenson
Owen Trangsrud

Renville County
Lori Lee
Ragnhild Mahle
Julie Spelhaug

Richland County
Dale Althoff
Chris Bohn
Mark Miller
Perry Miller
Don Stallman
Kevin Ward
Pam Ward

Rolette County
Lori Berube
Cindy Dionne
Doyle Lentz
Archie Metcalfe
Scott Peterson

Sheridan County
Kevin Peerboom

Stark County
Joyce Jilek
Randall Sickler

Stutsman County
Dan Jasmann
Terri Johnson
Barb Tompkins

Towner County
David Carlson
Kristine Halvorson
Bryan Knutt
Brett Rodenbiker

Walsh County
Scott Heffta
Kenneth Weberg

Ward County
Sally Anderson
Robert Detlaff
Vernon Eckel
Dirk Grabow
Lisa Haner
Lori Melin
Taresa Osadchy
Mary Anne Schweyen
David Sigloh
Lynette Trihub

Wells County
Lori Goldade
Sheila Heiden
Cindy Reichenberger
Jamie Schindler
Julie Wiesz

Williams County
Larry Anderson
Janice Binde
Jill Christensen
Donald Daniel
Kaye Geltel
Darryl Hill
Kyel Hodenfield
Ronda Peterson
Beth Wheeler

Adams County
Cheryl LaRose
Barbara Montee

Barnes County
Jeff McMillan
Cynthia Metcalf
Thomas Zubrod

Benson County
Dean Aanderud
Michelle Anderson
Rodney Heilman
Kenneth Hoffert
Tina Meyer
Dawn Smith
Mark Toso

Bottineau County
Ruth Gust
Craig Johnson
Mike Kotzer
Kathy Miller
Russell O’Connell
Bonny Ring
Rodney Steen

Burleigh County
Cheryl Hagen
Marcia Luithle

Cass County
Shelly Beck
Kevin Camas
Steve Giermann
Mary Lou Gohdes
Todd Gust
Kori Martin
Debbie Mergner
Susan Miller
Cody Otterson
Jim Rose
Kim Schroeder

Cavalier County
Jacqueline Sauer
Joyce Sauer

Dickey County
Richard Aman
Gary Hokana
Todd Messner

Divide County
Norman Hanson
Patrick Joyce
James Olson
Scott Sneva

Dunn County
Nancy Schmidt
Nancy Sickler

Eddy County
Sheryl Rud

Emmons County
Duane Aberle
Mark Feist
Pauline Keller
Marsha Leier
Beth Schmidt
Cleo Schmidt
Annette Vetter
Pat Vetter
Richard Vetter
Ron Vetter
Terry Vetter

Foster County
Clarice House
Amelia Straley

Grand Forks County
Randy Larson

Grant County
Cindy Morey
JoMarie Sellner

LaMoure County
Patrick Aberle
Randa Kinzler
Vonne Smedshammer

McLean County
Keith Blotter
Annette Hansen
Dwight Johnson
Barbara Kerzman
Kevin Rustad
Kelly Schmidt
Kelly Yahnke

Mercer County
Scott Schields

Morton County
James Renke

Nelson County
Ramona Beck
Kevin Dehlen
Sandra Moen
Karen Ryba

Pierce County
Patty Deck
Ardean Grossman
Jody Hager
David Haugen
Linda Heidlebaugh
Susan Koble
Mary Lou Leier
Bill Mahle
Clyde Ripplinger
Bernadette Selensky
Charlotte Selensky
Marilyn Selensky
Sheila Selensky

Ramsey County
Connie Pecka
Terry Rysavy

Renville County
Anne Mahle
Bonnie Kay Olson

Richland County
Noel Hauschild
Tina Kaiser
Rodrick Lentz
Robert Loraas
Mark Polansky
Greg Stallman

Rolette County
Tonee Beaver
Tami Boucher
Mark Casavant
Marcella Charlebois
Damian Dionne
Steven Grenier
Dawn Hoffman
Dwight Lemieux
Camron Millang
Ben Walter

Sheridan County
Dean Morley
Tammy Strobel

Sioux County
Sonja Fleck

Stark County
Ervin Kuchynski
Beverly Willer

Stutsman County
Laurie Haarsager
Laurie Headland
Greg Jasmann
Judith Thoms

Traill County
Frayne Olson

Walsh County
Brenda Aune
Barb Mindeman
Barb Skorheim

Ward County
Vicki Borud
Shelley Christensen
Alicia Detlaff
Richard Gasmann
Linda Halstead
Sheldon Haner
Douglas Haugen
Amanda Huff
Kristie Jessen
Jerome Kolbo
Theresa Scheresky
Derek Solberg
Tammy Underdahl
John Wirtz
Joan Zeltinger

Wells County
Gregory Anderson
Charlotte Hagen
Dean Hagen
Lori Jordre
Neil Reichenberger
Jason Skiftun
Craig Wiesz

Williams County
Michelle Bergstrom
Laura Daniel
Eileen Hill
Joni Hodenfield
Nettie Lee
Rodney Muller
Joy Weyrauch
Julie Weyrauch
Marshall Wisdahl

Barnes County
Emily Albrecht
Cody Beach
Lauren McMillan
Austin Ross

Benson County
Jenae Johnson

Bottineau County
Tyler Neubauer

Burleigh County
James Heaton
Britton Wanner

Cass County
Catherine Kramer

Dickey County
Brittany Barton
Bobbi Jo Kronberg

Divide County
Andreas Holm

Dunn County
Brock Ferebee

Eddy County
Cassidy Weber

Grant County
Alex Alt
Tyler Rafteseth
Kayla Seidler

LaMoure Country
Courtney Klever

Logan County
Rochelle Bitz

McHenry County
Ty Bruner

McLean County
Taylor Fylling
Tucker Fylling
Kyler Miller
Jaren Murray

Morton County
Chance Baesler
Mitch Baesler
Justin Bentz

Pierce County
Taylor Armstrong
Emily Fritel
Kylee Slaubaugh
Kali Walsh

Renville County
Alex Bahl
Natalie Melin
Spencer Olson
Anthony Scherr

Richland County
Eric Christensen
Carson Miller

Sheridan County
Andrew Anderson

Stark County
Bailie Betlaf

Stutsman County
Nathan Willer

Towner County
Kayla Dease

Ward County
Brennen Christensen
Rocky Landers
Brittny Riemer

Wells County
Amanda Lanenga

Williams County
Cameron Kerbaugh
Klae Ryan

Barnes County
Kyle Knutson
Austin Svenningsen
Jasmine Stevens
Kody Wagner

Burleigh County
Megan Schlosser
Paige Weigel

Cass County
Sawyer Blumhardt

Dickey County
Kayla Barton
Megan Spitzer
Kerstan Swift
Patrick Swift

Eddy County
Nicholas Fleming
Caleb Schuster

Emmons County
Jesse Schwab
Kellie Tougas

Hettinger County
Jacob Greff

Kidder County
Cassidy Ziesch

LaMoure County
Amanda Bitz
Mikaela Long

Logan County
Jessica Long
Mikayla Young

Morton County
Sierra Lanenga
Jamie Thorson
Justin Thorson

Stutsman County
Cole Musland

Ward County
Mitch Ingerson
Evan Riemer
Garret Roen

Wells County
Amanda Ockert

Williams County
Haley Donnelly
Kendra Heier
Adam Liesener
Kendra Perdue
Stephanie Sundhagen

Barnes County
Carson Sorby
Nicholas Stevens
David Undem

Benson County
Kelsey Smith

Bottineau County
Philip Neubauer

Burleigh County
Nathan Harter

Dickey County
Rachel Herman

Eddy County
Lexie Weber

Emmons County
Jayden Aberle
Laura Huber

Hettinger County
Jonathan Friedt

LaMoure County
Ashley Boom
Shana Huber
Adam Long
Johanna Long
Jessica Siedschlag

Logan County
Kelsey Weigel

McHenry County
Cody Oster

McIntosh County
Eric Ebel

McLean County
Kohl Miller

Mercer County
Ty Bauman

Morton County
Desirae Schafer

Mountrail County
Jonathan Rosencrans

Renville County
Shelbi Bahl
Ryley Brown

Stark County
Adrian Doe
Courtney Haugen

Stutsman County
Shelby Rudland
Nikolas Watne
Katelyn Willer

Traill County
Tatiana Berge
Mariah Fossum

Walsh County
Hayley Fingarson
Caitlin Kratochvil

Ward County
Forrest Carlson
Reid Groninger
Karley Hansen

Williams County
Paige Dolan
Skylar Garman
Haley Hodenfield

Benson County
Hailey Kallenbach
Megan Olson

Cass County
Alexandra Lebahn
RaeLyn Leier
Lauren Vetter

Eddy County
Hailey Fleming
Ashley Schuster

Emmons County
Katie Baumgartner
Megan Reis
Ashley Tougas

LaMoure County
Jacob Baumann

Logan County
Bailey Bitz
Nicollette Bitz
Kali Schwartzenberger
Mia Young

Morton County
Rachel Barth

Renville County
Kinzie Jensen

Richland County
Abby Miller

Stark County
Ransly Lefor
Ashlee Wolf

Towner County
Karly Held

Traill County
Shayla Fossum
Ethan Mueller

Ward County
Claire Carlson
Dylan Finken
Katie Ingerson
Spencer King
Beca Wallstrom

Williams County
Nickolas Oster

Barnes County
Amanda Bjork
Heather Knutson
Emily McKay
Katelyn Nehlich
Mikaylah Ross

Bowman/Slope County
Daniel Baesler
Timothy Fischer
Kaitlyn Hill
Taylor Powell

Dickey County
Michael Barton
Taylor Olson

Emmons County
Shantel Lang

Logan County
Sami Bitz
Katelyn Horner
Katelyn Long
Rachel Weigel

McLean County
Kylee Reiser

Pierce County
Hannah Walsh

Stutsman County
Morgan Harr

Towner County
Brenna Dease

Ward County
Tanner King

Williams County
Brenna Hill
Allison Ziebarth

Dickey County
Clayton Henningsen
Summer Steinwand

Divide County
Allison Grote

Emmons County
Taylor Aberle
Heidi Jacob

Grant County
Dillon Koepplin

Kidder County
Morgan Ziesch

LaMoure County
Hailey Zwirner
Samantha Zwirner

McLean County
Haylee Rustad

Morton County
Sarah Schafer

Mountrail County
Kaylyn Obert

Ransom County
Lorenzo Strand

Stutsman County
Alexandra Grenz
Christen Willer

Walsh County
Mikayla Fingarson

Wells County
Dillon Schmitz

Williams County
Maari Dolan
Kelsey Perdue
Marissa Veach

Adams County
Jerome Koltes
Ilene E, Olson
Sharon Schoeder
Burton Solseth

Benson County
Janice Buckmeier
Connie Preuss
Marvin Smith
Dennis Tufte

Burke County
Dennis Sathre

Burleigh County
Dorothy Carlson
Wayne Juhala

Cass County
Noel Murray
Paul Swanson

Dickey County
Marilyn Anderson
Karen Hartman
Sharon Hartman
Dennis Hollan
Barbara Peterson

Divide County
Judy Sneva

Grand Forks County
Constance Olson
Linda Wiegandt

Grant County
Harvey Sprenger

Hettinger County
Leonard Frieze
Larry Messer
James Sullivan

LaMoure County
Larry Babitzke

McKenzie County
Betty Johnson
Jerry Miller
Harvey Noteboom
Kenneth Reidle
Aone Sanderson

McLean County
Ronald Bloom
Linton Carlson
Thomas Daleness
Lane Pederson
Betty Ziegler

Mercer County
Leland Erickson
Karen Herman
Larry Larson

Morton County
Kathleen Messer
Lester Toman

Nelson County
Louise Berg

Pierce County
Dennis Remfo

Ramsey County
Garry Kjeldon
Ronald Peterson
Sonja Sten

Renville County
Celine Aalund

Rolette County
Rachel Berube

Slope County
Bernie Baumann

Stark County
Geraldine Adamski
Dwight Faiman

Steele County
Sylvia Hannestad

Stutsman County
Larry Aanderud
Leonella Reinpold

Towner County
Michael Bryson
Marcie Rodenbiker

Traill County
Betty Johnson
O. Warner Moen
Sharon Neset
Dianne Rygg

Walsh County
Marion Axvig

Ward County
David Almy
Barbara Clark
Beryl Fegley
Loanne Lund
Lynn Peterson
Ronald Peterson
Gary Schaefer
Diane Thom
Sharon Yuly

Wells County
Mary Haedt

Williams County
Robert Anderson
Shirley Anderson
Arvid Binde
Clarence Daniel
Elwyn Edwards
Dean Grimson
Allet Opsal

Adams County
Robert Christman
Wayne Koltes

Barnes County
Donald T. Anderson
Gerald Clancy
Carroll Dafoe
Deloris J. Helland

Benson County
Sylvia Erickson

Bottineau County
John Ihla

Burke County
Eliene Titus
Maxine Titus

Burleigh County
Dennis Anderson
Carolyn Brostrom
Lela Koch
Ellen Lehto

Cass County
Sharon Kingsley
Dona Mindeman
Karen Morris
Carol Nygard
Lois Nygard
Linda Piper
Trana Rogne

Cavallier County
Dennis Lunde
Gordon Magoon, Jr.
Gerald Schill

Dickey County
Loren Cofell
Diann Gehring
Curtis Hollan
Kenneth Kloubec
Darlene Nishek
Donald Nishek

Emmons County
Janet Laine
Kay Ann Liversage
Leo Vetter
Donald Wolf

Foster County
Frank DeBolt
Jeanine Lampert
Eldora Paczkowski
Alan Paulson

Grand Forks County
Luciene Lee
Richard Olson

Grant County
Mary Jean Sprenger

Hettinger County
Carol Hellekson
Katherine Hellman
Patricia Rafferty

LaMoure County
James Haro
Linda Hauff
Dennis Herrmann
Fowler Humphrey, Jr.
Lowell Lere
Faye Olson
Lois Sandness
Maxine Smedshammer
Linda Werlinger

McHenry County
Fred Kraft, Jr.

McLean County
Richard E. Britton
Joyce Flemmer
Kent Kolden
Gary Schott
Gail Zeigler
Larry Zeigler

Mercer County
Gayle Eckenrode

Morton County
Karen Friesz
Orpha Mahin

Mountrail County
Janice Hegland
Myrtle Saby Jorstad

Nelson County
Larry Burkland
Wilford Hillebrand
Pauline Stahl

Pierce County
Blaine Mack
Jeraldine Orpha Ness
Harlan Cecil Paul
Dennis Voeller
Janet Young

Ramsey County
Marie Borstad
Gary Stenson

Ransom County
Joseph Schmit
Gary Williamson

Renville County
Richard Lee Becker
Karen Haarsager
Ruby Johnson
Rikka Ann Olson

Richland County
Jerome Williams

Rolette County
Barbara Albrecht
Lowell Disrud
Bette Tastad
Janice Tastad

Stark County
Alice Binstock
Kenneth Forster
Roger Haverlock
Charlotte Kudrna

Steele County
Harlan Brager

Stutsman County
Willard Carter
Stuart Froehlich
Bruce Jansen
Douglas Jansen
Donald Ratts

Towner County
Duane Gelvin
Marjorie Markward
Faye Stroklund
Myrna Stroklund

Traill County
Gary L. Odegard
Leland Olson
Carolyn J. Rogenes

Walsh County
Wade Swenson

Ward County
Carolyn Hauge
Rodger Haugen
Carolyn Johnson
Gerald Olson
Dwight Paulson
Dennis Peterson
Edward Peterson

Wells County
Valerie Fallon
Rose Mary Faul
Lowell Larson
Mary Ellen Long
Wallace Neumann
Sheldon Nutz
Marvin Riedesel
Curtis Sorteberg
Iris Suckut

Williams County
Marilee Anderson
Carolyn Daniel
Louise Haugsdal
Keith Johnson
Kathryn McGinnity
Carol Trogstad

Adams County
Eldo Kramer, Jr.
Shirley Olson

Barnes County
Laura Lockwood
Donna Sorenson
Margaret Thomsen

Benson County
Shirley Broe
Sandra Johnson
Linda Jorgenson
Sharon Peiler
Gerald Preuss
Gail Stadig
Clari Thompson
Judith Thompson

Burke County
Margaret Knudson
Roelyn Nelson
Larry Swenson
Roger Titus

Burleigh County
Sylvia Aune

Cass County
John Hilborn
Seward Rogne

Cavalier County
Linda Flack
Kenneth Gratton
Roger Seim
Clifford J. Smith

Dickey County
Richard Heipler
Joyce Luoma
Duane Miller

Eddy County
Mary Ellen Larson
Gordon Nelson
Linda Nielson
Shirley Nielson
Kenneth Nyhusmoen

Emmons County
Roy Vetter

Foster County
LeAnna Aljets
Roger Edland
Odis Hoggarth
Charles Linderman

Hettinger County
Lawrence Jordan
Dean Sullivan

LaMoure County
Larry Kleingartner
Clayton Pollert
Shirley Weigel
Carole Weight

McHenry County
Markell Gjellstad

McKenzie County
David Lassey
Judith Miller
Dale Reidle

McLean County
Richard Conklin
Timothy Hill
Sharon Kraft
Galen Pederson
Barbara Haugen Ziegler

Morton County
William Gerhardt
Donald Heinle
Sandra Hogan
Ervin Moos
Duane Opp
Lew Rask
Richard Rask
Melody Schneider

Mountrail County
Kenneth Brainard
Margaret Jones

Nelson County
Margaret Johnson
Wayne Johnson
Deanna Mannie
Betty Risgaard

Pembina County
Geraldine Sommer

Pierce County
Alfred Deck
Kathleen Deck
Lu Ann Fosness
Claudette Oppen
Irene Romfo

Renville County
Lawrence Johnson
Sharon Johnson

Richland County
Sharon Besemann
Marvin Huckle, Jr.

Rolette County
Patricia Hagen
William LaFrance
Kathryn Salmonson

Slope County
Arletta Narum

Stark County
Doris Adamski
Colleen Malone

Steele County
Diane Brager
Phillis Thykeson

Stutsman County
Sharon Falk
Joan Jansen
Dianna Overlander
Rebecca Sanders
Cheryl Solheim

Towner County
Curtis Hookland

Traill County
Charles Rogenes
Janice Thompson

Ward County
Dan Anderson
Gary Bonness
Lois Dubovoy
John Hambek
Janice Honcharenko
Joy Olson
Laurel Rovig
Joseph Schaefer
Stanley Solberg

Wells County
Lloyd Bredine
Karen Fallon
June Magstad

Williams County
Kayleen Anderson
Linda Edwards
Richard Harp
Leonard McGinnity

Adams County
Ardyth Stafne

Benson County
Dean Johnson
Duane Peiler
Judy Sylling

Bottineau County
Sandra Miller
Marlene Torno

Burleigh County
Alva Hellekson Barclay
Judy Brostrom
June Judah
Janice Juhala
David Sundquist
Arlene Vik

Cavallier County
Aldena Gratton

Dickey County
Judy Anderson
LeRoy Anderson
Larry Filbert
Larry Hartman
Ruth Miller
Albert Nishek
Judy Schroeder

Divide County
David Sandberg

Dunn County
Dennis Dvorak
Richard Metz

Eddy County
Diane Holtz
Phyllis Rosenberg
Sharon Shroyer

Foster County
Curtis Aljets
Jean Anderson
Edwin Linderman
Patricia Lutz

Grand Forks County
Sheila Olson

Hettinger County
Roderick Messer

LaMoure County
Raymond Aberle
Bruce Fredenburg
James Mathern
Joyce Weigel
Dianna Werlinger

McHenry County
Andrey Anderson
James Everson
Crystal Gjellstad
Orrin Nelson
Adrian Tuchscherer

McKenzie County
Arlen Johnson
Donna Dobias Lloyd
Thomas Miller

McLean County
Eugene Bossert
Arlene Conklin
Ronald Fetzer
Sharon Field
Joanne Forland
Jerry Kolden
Gary Orman
Sharon Schlafman
Edmund Seidler

Mercer County
Glenn Erickson

Morton County
Gerald Bohl

Nelson County
Kjellaug Gjovik
Donald Larson
Jean Sears

Pierce County
Robert Deck
Claude Duchscher
Ronald Horner
Gerald Kramer
Myrna Larvick
Timothy Paul
Claude Ripplinger

Ramsey County
Alfred Kjelden

Renville County
Linda Haarsager
Mavis Haarsager
Patricia Horner
Marlys Johnson

Rolette County
Roger Beaver
Roger Disrud
Elizabeth Lo
Sharon Peterson

Stark County
Rita Blood
Douglas Faiman

Steeele County
Shirley Moe

Stutsman County
Janet Aanderud
Richie Aanderud
Rose Lonski
Joan Smith Walicski

Towner County
Charles Paulson

Traill County
Laurie Rogenes

Walsh County
Larry Borchgrevink

Ward County
Roberta Albert
Lois Anderson
Bonnie Jenson Egger
Warren Hankel
Janis Johnson
Lyle Larson
George Nelson
Sharon Severance
Marvin Spilovoy

Wells County
Virgil Brodehl
Eileen Long
David Neumann
Glendora Ramstad
Dawn Suckut

Williams County
Alyce Anderson
Maralee Anderson
Yvonne Goebel
Sandra Ring

Adams County
Don Sipma

Barnes County
Ronald Sorenson
Susan Sorenson

Burke County
Marlow Nelson
Roger Sathre

Burleigh County
Ralph Fischer
Tim Johnson
David Liuska

Cavalier County
Terrance Lykken
William Muhs

Dickey County
Janice Wuolu

Dunn County
Ronald F. Buresh
Ken Heiser

Griggs County
Judy Cooper

Hettinger County
Marvin Messer
Nancy Rafferty
Darlys Thielman

McKenzie County
Thelma Dobias
Beverly Wold

McLean County
Sandy Field

Mercer County
Dorothy McDaniel

Morton County
Kathleen Holle
Marilyn Schmidt
Carol Weiss

Mountrail County
Gary Gullicks
Marcia Walhaug

Renville County
Mary Ann Fitzgerald
Roger Vaagen

Sheridan County
Lois Hansen

Slope County
Teresa Buzalsky

Stark County
Dave Gabbert

Stutsman County
Carol Joyce

Traill County
Bonnie Esplie
Dianne Molvig
Karen Odegard
Lorna Odegard

Ward County
Robert Carlson
Kenneth Korgel
Donald Mellan

Williams County
Luella Anderson
Harlan Brekke
Darlene Daniel
James Hamann
Gerald Qvale
Alvina Strand

Adams County
Linda Olson

Barnes County
David Bultema

Benson County
Norman Evenson
Danny Johnson
Charlene Paulson
Eyvonne Warner

Burke County
Linda Melberg
Jerald Swenson

Burleigh County
Judy Alm
Diane Carlson
Gaylen Ghylin
Reino Liuska
LeRoy Olauson
Dan Sundquist

Cavalier County
Allen Schill

Dickey County
Kevin Kloubec

Divide County
Cleo Cay Sneva

Eddy County
Gary Hegland
Donald Lindstrom
Donald Shroyer
Kenneth Shroyer

Grand Forks County
Jane Krueger
Cynthia Olson

Grant County
Wayne Hintz
Glen Sprenger

Hettinger County
Bonna Hirning

LaMoure County
Randi Lee Anderson
Carol Diemert
Garis Pollert
Kenneth Pollert
Marilyn Sandness
Phyllis Werlinger

McKenzie County
Millie Faulkner
Charlotte Helgeson
Diane Novak
Linda Novak

McLean County
Georgean Borgen
Terry Carlson
Art Conklin
Alan Okerson
Ardelle Sundby

Mercer County
Linda Hildebrand

Morton County
Margie Charvat
Colleen Gaebe
Vernon Johnson
Darold Kemmet
Linda Nygren
Linda Schwarting
Gary Stegmiller
Marlys Weiss

Pierce County
Ernest Hoffart
Bonnie Reiger
Sharon Romfo
Jerome Young

Ramsey County
Keith Peterson
Eunice Wischer

Ransom County
David Olson

Renville County
Gary Fitzgerald
Janet Hjelmstad
Judy Mortenson

Richland County
Michelle Lenzmeier

Stark County
Pamela Maas
Linda Wagner

Stutsman County
Darrell Derby
Owen Heinrich

Towner County
Peggy Argabright

Walsh County
Barbara Herda
Beverly Herda
Helen Jasmer

Ward County
Daniel Bonness
Lyle Christianson
Larry Endresen
Judy Hass
Gordon Johnson
James Johnson
Norman Livingston, Jr.
Sheryl Solberg
Ronald Wirtz

Wells County
Donna Broschat
Judy Graumann
Bonnie Krueger
Susan Rusch

Williams County
Curtis Anderson
Connie Rieder

Adams County
Matt Korang
Anna Krebs
Larry Lampl
Jean Larson
Carol Sipma

Barnes County
Kenneth Anderson
Harlan Bultema
Karen Bultema
David Sorenson
Gloria Tweed

Benson County
Beverly Allen
Curtis Brorby
Lane Jacobson
Randall Melaas
Michael Paulson
Barbara Swanson

Bottineau County
Monte Gonitzke

Burke County
Gerald Swenson

Burleigh County
Robert Brostrom
Allison Ghylin
Clarance Hildebrand
Neil Oberg
Linda R. Victor

Cavalier County
Sheila Lykken

Dickey County
Thomas Daniels

Dunn County
Peggy Wike

Eddy County
Kitty Anderson
Barbara Benson
Roberta Hegland
Gary Klein
James Ludwig
Sharon Nelson
Sandy Nyhusmoen

Hettinger County
Dale Ottmar
Thomas Rafferty
Judy Thorsgard

LaMoure County
Loren Pollert
Lana Weigel
Margie Werlinger

McKenzie County
Norma Hearonemus
Beverly Lassey
Mavis Lassey

McLean County
Roger Hacanson
Brian Hill
Ronald Keel
Viva Ann Mathews
Jerilyn Okerson
Sherry Okerson
Charles Price
Theodore Seidler
Danny Ziegler
Lynn Ziegler

Mercer County
Loretta Buchmann
Darell Herman
Janis Zuern

Morton County
Sharon Kemmet
Wesley Peterson

Pierce County
JoAnn Hilzendager

Ramsey County
Coralie Kjelden
Stephanie Lange

Renville County
Wayne Hellebust

Richland County
Melanie Lenzmeier
Pamela Miller

Rolette County
Melva Jean Niewoehner

Stark County
Nancy Hauck

Towner County
Deanna Hauschulz
Sharon Hauschulz
JoAnn Pahkamaa
Mary Peterson
Dianne Rodenbiker
Ronald Rodenbiker

Ward County
Myrna Christiansen
Gordon Dubovoy
Curtis Hall
Dennis Haugen
Marion Jones
Dean Meyer
JoAnn Moffit
Elliot Nelson
Del Raye Peterson
Joan Widdel

Williams County
Rita Amsberry
Diane Larson
John Perdue
Rebecca Rockstad
Mary Running
Sharon Trogstad

Adams County
Thomas Frandsen
James Haugen
Roberta Stecher

Barnes County
Gerold Aase
Kenneth Astrup
Nancy Bultema
Cathy Hannig
Donna Helland
Charlene Koll
Harold Lockwood
Rebecca Prestrud
Gordon Shockley
Carolyn Winkels

Benson County
Ruth Arnston
Robert Clifton
DeVona Hegland
Barry Hermanson
Bonnie Jacobson
Vernon Jacobson
Candy Johnson
Darlene Jorgenson
Loren Nelson
Judy Shaffer
Rita Simon
Pamela Swanson
Peggy Sylling
Mark Thompson
Donna Vinnard

Billings County
Carol Armbrust
Patricia Romanyshyn

Bottineau County
Lynette Geiszler
Connie Miller
Verdine Steen
Kathryn Tengesdal
Janine Walters

Burke County
Jenae Melberg

Burleigh County
Janel Anderson
Sharon Buchholz
Doris Fischer
Glen Hagen
Merton Hansen
Jack Heidt
Bonnie Huber
Lynn Oberg
Perry Oberg

Cass County
Helen Larson

Cavalier County
Ella Rae Feil
Claudette Gratton
Mary Beth Muhs
Dennis Schill
Delores Schuler

Dickey County
Richard Daniels
Drusilla Delzer
Doren Heipler
Stanley Hokana

Keith Kloubec
DeRae Nishek
William Nishek
Curtis Sand

Divide County
Karen Hagen

Dunn County
Gary Bullinger
Gerald Hauck
Greta Mahlmann
Gwen Mahlmann
Richard Regeth
Dennis Sadowsky
Carol Schmalz

Eddy County
Linda Anderson
Monica Anderson
Verna Hanson
Dale Rosenberg

Emmons County
Joe Vetter

Foster County
Carol Lange
Kathryn Lange
Lucy Senechal

Grand Forks County
Janice Brueckner
Diane Hanssen
Carmen Knudson
Ardell Nabben

Grant County
Kenneth Schock

Hettinger County
Lee Rafferty
Murry Rafferty

LaMoure County
Lorren Henke
John Long

Mary Ann Roth

Logan County
Jeffrey Gross
Barbara Schumacher
Gary Schumacher

McHenry County
Mary Harness
Diane Moen
Terrance Thompson
Arleen Tuchscherer
Clement Tuchscherer
Darleeen Tuchscherer
Ronald Volk
Angeline Wolf

McKenzie County
Alan Hearonemus
Colleen Hoffmann
Dorothy Johnson
Katherine Reidel

McLean County
Roger Britton
Judy Forland
Leslie Forland
Rodney Kerzmann
Cassie Kostenko
Thomas Nathan
Darnell Okerson
Genelle Okerson
Gary Price

Mercer County
Glenora Eckenrode
Kathy Ann Miller

Morton County
Dale Charvat
Diane Charvat
Janice Holle
Kathy Kottsick
Galen Popelka
Jerry Rask
Kathy Ritz

Nelson County
Donald Hensrud
Virginia Knutson

Pierce County
Shirley Bischoff
Dakota Fleck
Ronald Kramer

Ramsey County
Larry Legacie
Mark Stenson

Renville County
Alan Ness
Rolland Ness
Christine Olson
Olive Strandberg

Richland County
Bruce Miller

Rolette County
Alvis Beaver
Richard Griffin
Deborah Hagen
Marilyn Niewoehner
Larry Young

Sargent County
Linda Kempel
Marilyn Orn

Stark County
Kay Ann Kudrna

Steele County
George Groseth

Stutsman County
Ray Bardell
Jerome Dally
David Heinrich
Sharon Jablonski
Sherry Job
Rosemary Tanata

Towner County
Bonnie Boyd
Cheryl Heldt
Karen Kaleva
Linda Kaleva
Mary Martz
Carol Petersen
Kerry Rodenbiker

Traill County
Ilene Odegard

Walsh County
Carla Cae Ellingson
Bruce Swenson

Ward County
Barbara Anderson
Connie Anderson
Nancy Carlson
Raymond Fegley
Bernard Hall
Douglas Hall
Judy Hambek
Sandra Huizenga
Ardyce Johnson
Marilyn Johnson
Cheryl Landers
Marcia Peterson

Wells County
James Haedt
Isla Haugen
Shirley Koenig
Bruce March
Thomas Ryan

Williams County
Karen Daniel
Marilyn Farver
Barry Haggin
Jean Haugen
Arlis Jacobson
Paul Johnson
Gregory Larson
John Miller
Mary Ann Oase
Lyle Qualley
Alvin Sanda
Darlene Skaare
Phyllis Stromme

Adams County
Marla Olson

Barnes County
Norma Nelson
Reine Sorenson

Benson County
Wendell Grondahl
Howard Jacobson
Jerry Johnson
Lynn Jacobson
Sheila Paulsen
Terry Peiler
Patty Sylling

Billings County
Germaine Gregory

Bottineau County
Clifford Tengesdal

Burke County
Ruth Nelson
Sandra Sathre

Burleigh County
Susan Hansen
Leona Jose
Mary Jane Luiska

Cavalier County
Louise Slama

Dickey County
William Diemert
Linda Hokana

Divide County
Keith Eliasson
Geralyn Sneva

Dunn County
Donald Bullinger
Eugene Dvorak
Rosemary Gieser
Mary K. Jaeger
Esley Pribyl
David Schmalz
Diane Schmidt

Eddy County
Elizabeth Hegland
LaVae Larson
Barbara Ludwig
Diane Nielsen
Mary Kay Nielsen
Carol O’Connor

Foster County
Cheryl Aljets
Francis Aljets
James Montgomery
Alice Van de Hoven
David Zink
William Zink

Grand Forks County
Diane Kjemhus
Joel Knudson
Dwight Krueger

Grant County
Kim Karla Glaesemann
Jerry Hintz

Griggs County
Alden Walen
Gary Walen
Stephen Walen

Hettinger County
DeLane Ottmar

LaMoure County
Richard Anderson
Kathleen Geinert
Dale Olson
Dean Olson

Logan County
Antonette Schatz
James Schumacher
Linda Schumacher

McHenry County
Curtis Thom

McKenzie County
Barbara Helgeson
Cheryl Hoffmann

McLean County
Linda Carlson
Jean Conklin
Debbie Dittus
Wayne Eslinger
Kyle Giffey
Michael Haugen
Daryl Hill
David Johnson
Dawne Johnson
Randy Kostenko
John Mathews
David Nathan
Lorraine Nelson
Arlan Okerson
Penny Okerson
Brent Pederson
William Price
Clyde Rostad
Linda Schumaier

Mercer County
Wanda Erickson
Lavonne Neuberger

Morton County
Craig Giese

Mountrail County
Judith Jones
Sherry Pyan

Nelson County
Sharon Haas
Ilana Hensrud
Louise Knutson

Pierce County
Donald Gumeringer
Doretta Hoffert
Bernetta Odden
William J. Paul
Lowell Romfo

Ramsey County
Gary Legacie
Rita Miller

Ransom County
Steve Bartle
Harley Muilenburg

Renville County
Kenneth Haarsager
Judy Sundahl

Richland County
Brian Hauschild
Faye Miller
John Osborne

Rolette County
Colleen Hagen

Slope County
Susan Buzalsky

Stark County
Daryl Hauck
Patricia Hoff
Norma Schmaltz
Gary Stoltz

Stutsman County
Ardella Donat
Harold Posey
Lynn Przybycien
Monty Sabinash

Towner County
Daryl Martz

Ward County
Cheryl Barsness
Julie Bonness
Donald Busek
Beth Carlson
Gary Carstens
Tony Deibert
Carolyn Fannik
Janet Hagen
James Hambek
Larenda Henne
Larry Huizenga
Colleen Johansen
Harry Landers
Kay Michaletz
Bonita Nelson
Cheryl Tryhus
Kenneth Yuly

Wells County
Donald Long
Karen Zeien

Williams County
Valerie Anderson
Marietta Hokanson
Richard Larson
Ellen Opsal
Cathy Running
Gordon Strand

Adams County
Charles Christman
Timothy Lorius
Lynn Olson

Barnes County
Carol Astrup
Beryl Lonski
Gloria Shockley

Benson County
Jeffrey Ellingson
Sheila Jorgenson
Debra Nelson
Barbara Simon
Nancy Simon
David Tweten

Bottineau County
Kristine Tengesdal

Burke County
Kathy Swenson
Linda Titus

Burleigh County
Curtis Fischer
James Hagen
Geraldine Hansen
Sandra Meyer
Emil Oberg
Bryan Reimnitz
Wanda Victor

Cass County
Barbara Colliton
Charles Larson
Rebecca Schroeder
Janice Simonson
Harold Stirling
Dean Tvedt

Cavalier County
Diane Gross
Cathryn Hultstrand

Dickey County
Virginia Daniels
Greg Nishek
Robert Nishek
John Sand

Divide County
Roxanne Graupe

Dunn County
Connie Bullinger
Sharon Hartman
Eunice Spelevoy

Eddy County
Mary Ludwig
Deanna Smith
Gail Swenson
Kathleen Thueson

Emmons County
Bernadette Vetter
Teresa Vetter
Lorraine Wald

Foster County
Roger Van de Hoven

Grand Forks County
Keith Knudson

Grant County
Ronna Meidinger
Donna Monson
Sharon Roth

Griggs County
Kathleen Thompson

LaMoure County
David Aberle
Barbara Bowen
Karen Isakson
Bonnie Janke
Mary Long
Rosella Long
Kennegunda Mathern
Barbara Osterywk
Carol Roth
Elizabeth Senger
Barbara Werlinger
Timothy Werlinger

McHenry County
Harry Hystad
David Thom

McLean County
Tom Conklin
Gardell Giffey
Virginia Klabunde
Terry Kolden
Tom Kolden
Dennis Lennertz
Calvin Nelson
Peggy Pederson

Kenneth Rustad
Dennis Schumaier
Sue Ziegler

Morton County
John Charvat
Bryan Giese
Marcia Hagan
Charles Kottsick

Mountrail County
Renee Heller
Renita Heller
Ronald Heller
Elizabeth Huseby
Carol Jones

Nelson County
Ruth Bjorlie
Sidney Bjorlie
Rodney Brekken
Marsha Klefstad
Mark Landies
David Maresh
Bradley Messner
Lonny Quam
David Rude
Mary Schmidt

Pierce County
Bert Gumeringer
James Jundt
David Mattern
Thomas Ripplinger
Errol Sollin

Ramsey County
Avis Connelly
Barbara Lange
Shari Legacie

Ransom County
Lynn Shelver
Lowell Trangsrud

Renville County
Sandra Aalund
Nancy Atwood
Karen Lund
Loren Ness
Nancy Sundahl

Rolette County
Karen Hagen

Slope County
Frances Maixner
Frank Maixner
Lorraine Miller

Stark County
Donna Kudrna
Mary Perdaems
Betty Schmidt
Daryl Stoltz

Towner County
Monica Halvorson
Deborah Martz

Traill County
Sandra Johnson
Helen Kyllo
Pamela Van Zee

Ward County
Bruce Anderson
Kathy Anderson
Margaret Bivins
Stewart Bofenkamp
Cindy Carlson
Jay Christensen
Arnold Detlaff
Debra Haugen
Rhonda Henne
Robert Huizenga
Teresa Kolbo
Nancy Livingston
Dennis Melland
Linda Michaletz
Steven Morris
Lyndon Munch
Sandra Samson
Hal Severence
Gail Tryhus
John Warner

Wells County
Brenda Haugen
Frances Koenig
Leslie Roemmich

Williams County
Bruce Anderson
Linda Berg
Linda Helstad
David Johnson
Karen Larsen
Randy Lee
Floyd Miller
Sanford Quale
Melody Skaare
Diane Stromme
Mark Weyrauch

Bottineau County
Roy Watland

Dickey County
Winnifred Cofell Mead
Merlin Noess

Dunn County
John N. Hauck
Helen Menzel

Grand Forks County
Mrs. Marlys (Whaley) Behm
Geneva Madson

McHenry County
Mrs. Arlene (Kittelson) Olafson

McLean County
Norman Ostby

Morton County
Steve Kautzman
James Mumby
John Toman
Leo Toman
Donald Wolf

Pembina County
Eugene Hoselton

Ramsey County
Franklin Ingulsrud

Steele County
Carrol Flesche
Mary Jane Sanda Thingelstad

Stutsman County
Myrna Legler
Dorothy Vondergeest

Walsh County
Lois Staven Ferguson
Arlene Novak Hylden
Donald Onstad
LaVerne Staven

Ward County
Helen Kirchner

Williams County
Dean Amsbaugh
Aurita Daniel
Jerome Donnelly
Myrdeth Henning
Daniel Hickel
Helen Hillestad
Verna Kvande
Lyle Nelson
Boyd Pepper
Glanville Salveson
Inez Thomson
Robert Tong

Adams County
Frederick Holzkamm
Robert Opheim

Bottineau County
Gabriel Thompson

Bowman County
Dorene Benson

Dickey County
Raymond Barton
Robert Barton
Kendell Cofell

Dunn County
Kathleen Abfalder
William Abfalder

Emmnons County
George Bohlin

Foster County
Vernon Steinman

Hettinger County
Vincent Schaff

McHenry County
Ardith Slinde

McLean County
Audrey Ostby
Carol Ostby

Mercer County
Delmar Adolf
Gerhard Adolf
Orland Kruckenberg
Ray Kruchenberg
Hilmer Maas
Marlene Oster
Dorothy Raab
Ardella Wiedrich
Luella Seitz

Morton County
Mavis Klusmann
Louis Stolberg
Robert Stolberg
Irene Toman

Pembina County
Warren Hoselton

Ramsey County
Bernice Brekke

Rolette County
Delima Berube
Gordon Gefroh

Sargent County
Laural Litchfield

Stark County
Erma Steingraeber
Leo Steingraeber

Stutsman County
Elmer Roemmich
Donald Thoms

Traill County
Gaylord Olson
Mancur Olson, Jr.

Walsh County
Harold Moe
Raymond Onstad

Ward County
Marilyne Dahl
Bruce Davy
LuVerne Hambek
Marion Kirchner
Kathryn Laskowski
George Marten
Verla Mickelson
Neil Modin
Phyllis Pirkl

Williams County
Gordon Amundson
Marilyn Colwell
Erving Flaten
Andrew Hennings
Helen Kvande
Ruby Lind
Kathleen Neubauer
Marland Salveson

Adams County
Joyce Holmquist
Agnes Holzkamm

Barnes County
Arlyce Monson

Benson County
Patsy Knote

Bottineau County
Ruth Fraser
Sylvia Thompson
Luella Watland

Bowman County
Marilyn Beier
Harold Schade
Herbert Schade

Burke County
Patty McGillvary

Burleigh County
Norman Beyl
Elizabeth Brostrom
Lloyd Brown
Mike Haluzak
William Hansen
Ardythe Harju
William Harju
Della Koski
Burton Neideffer
Margaret Pesonen
Frayne Peterson
Jean Peterson

Dickey County
Bruce Edwards
Mildred Olson
Raymond Peterson

Dunn County
Leonard Hauck

Eddy County
Lucille Aslakson

Emmons County
Paul Peterson

Grant County
Faye Varna Olson
Evelyn Schmitz
Susan Takch

Hettinger County
Dale Donner
Eugene Mesling
Mary Schaff
Roberta Wieland

LaMoure County
Gordon Anderson
Kenneth Anderson

Mercer County
Wilbert Adolf
Viola Grosz
Glen Kruckenberg
Margene Maas
Allen Miller
Howard Miller

Morton County
Marilyn Bornemann
Dale Loehrke
Ruth Rossow

Pierce County
Warner Johnson

Ramsey County
Joyce Ivesdal
Marlyce Ivesdal
Winston Johnson
William Ketelle

Ransom County
Darlene Nelson

Richland County
Bonnie Eppinger
David Huckle
Marcella Kleptka
Lorraine Loraas
Kenneth Weber

Sioux County
Frances Cerney

Steele County
Thore Gene Ulberg

Stutsman County
Lois Legler
Lenora Roemmich

Traill County
Helen Aaserud
Alice Amb
Gwendolyn Olson
Elaine Smith

Walsh County
Elda Aune
Duane Bakke
Lovetta Gehrke

Ward County
Lorraine Braun
Maria Braun
Gordon Irwin
Elaine Korgel
Harold Solberg

Wells County
Daphne Fallon
Gerald Liebelt

Williams County
Gayle Clemetson
Charles Daniel, Jr.
Cecil Henning
Dorothy Lind
Mary Lind
Evelyn Jean Mehus
Dorvan Solberg
Robert Tong
Luella Trogstad
Lylas Trogstad

Adams County
Ella Holzkamm

Benson County
Carol Ann Peterson
Winston Pottenger

Bottineau County
Carol Stensland

Bowman County
Joan Benson
Delmar Schade
Evelyn Schade

Burke County
Viola Winzenberg

Burleigh County
Lee Brown
Gene Dronen
Marlene Fitzgerald
Martha Hansen
Barbara Harju
Darrell Sorenson

Cass County
Helen Miller

Dickey County
Caroline Kratz
Vera Miller
Vesta Miller
Jerome Ulmer
Lillian Vogel

Eddy County
Leigh Aslakson
Mary Ellen Birkeland

Emmons County
Richard Jacobson
Verda Seeklander

Foster County
Marlene Pepple

Golden Valley County
Ardehl Adams
Wade Adams

Grand Forks County
Bernice Wiegandt

Grant County
Vivian Varna

Hettinger County
Carolyn Mesling

LaMoure County
Muriel Lee

Logan County
Anna Marie Gross
Valentine Gross
Martin Vetter

McHenry County
Clara Dokken
Sigrid Dokken
Orlin Oium

McKenzie County
Vernon Klose
Marilyn Lassey
William Lassey
Dennis Orf

McLean County
Ardith Beggs
Rachel Peterson
Naomi Renfrow

Mercer County
Bernice Adolf
Roy Adolf
Ella Hoffman
Lawrence Hoffman
Erma Raab
Myron Seitz
Viola Weiz

Morton County
Erwin Friesz
Jewel Grudem
Daniel Kautzman
Edward Kautzman
Thomas Kautzman
Ila Rossow
Eugene Stolberg
Elgi Toman
Virginia Treiber
Vivian Treiber

Mountrail County
Alice Hegland
Allan Hegland
Myron Johnson

Nelson County
Charlotte Johnson

Oliver County
William Barnhardt
Lyle Letzring
Marcella Lipp

Pembina County
Carol Hoselton

Pierce County
Anna Buer
Anna Mae Duchscher
Orris Haugen
Cleo Johnson
Lyla Kjetlien
Luanne Romfo

Ramsey County
Charlotte Johnson

Ransom County
Dorothy Ficenec
Francis Ficenec
Loyola Schonhoff
Beverly Westerman
Beverly Williamson
Ruby Williamson

Sargent County
Jerome Lee

Sioux County
Clara Olster

Stark County
Vernon Glass

Steele County
Gene Olson
Allan Pederson
Gene Sanda

Stutsman County
Melvin Ammon
Vernon Cunningham
Vernon Heinle
Norman Johnson
Yvonne Letcher
Michael Sund

Traill County
Clarence Aaserud
Richard James
Allan Olson
Roger Smith

Walsh County
Pearl Aune
Yvonne Heffta
Veva Hendrickson
Gertrude Lykken

Ward County
Marion Bivins
Bonnie Erickson
Joyce Hambek
Arlan Irwin
James Laskowski
Judy Laskowski
Betty Marten
Billy Pace

Wells County
Melvin Cook
Albert Faul, Jr.

Williams County
Owen Anderson
Vernon Bloom
Ronald Flaten
Loretta Haugen
Will Henning
Blanche Hillestad
Melvin Hodenfield
Bernice Kvande
Doneen Rustad Olson
Clarence “Chip” Poling
Shirley Tofte

Adams County
Beverly Knutson

Barnes County
Sharon Clancy
Donna Anderson Knouss

Benson County
Hubert Blegen
Shirley Burke
Jeannine Knote

Bottineau County
Eunice Brandt
Richard Gust
Rosella Gust
Norma Kiesow
Leonard Lodoen
Leon Thiel

Burleigh County
Luella Aichele
LeRoy Beyl
Jean Brown
Louis Brown
Carol Dronen
Greta Harju
Jennie Mandigo Lang
Paul Lang, Jr.
Harold Niemi
James Olson
Patricia Schlabach
Helen Thompson
Pat Thompson

Dickey County
Frederick Arndt
Lawrence Barton
Robert Jury
John Mouw
Eddie Nishek
Keith Allen Noess
Carrol Jean Peterson
Morris Vogel

Divide County
Joanne Pederson
Alma Mae Sneva

Eddy County
Clarice Stensby

Emmons County
Adolph Feyereisen
Helen Jutila
Darlene Ohlhauser

Foster County
Thomas Edland
Dwayne Erickson
Eunice Lange
Gary Lutz
Loren Paczkowski
Alvin Soma
Harvey Steinman

Golden Valley County
Arlo Adams
Bernard Adams

Grand Forks County
Donald Flesche
Dorothy Flesche
Bernice Hoverson
Feryl Jean Larson
Helen Wiegandt
Margaret Williams

Grant County
Arlan Bachmann
Darlene Rafteseth
Donald Sauer
Wayne Sauer
Donald Werner
Donna Werner

Hettinger County
Bernice Hellman
LaVerne Klein

LaMoure County
Arne Haro, Jr.
Roland Lere
Phyllis Pollert Smedshammer
Shirley Weight

Logan County
Joe Feist
Alois Gross

McKenzie County
Margaret Kummer
Gloria Harms Wold
Norma Wold

McLean County
Meinhardt Flemmer
William Schoot

Mercer County
Carolyn Maas
Stanley Miller
Lucille Oster

Morton County
Patricia Buckley
LuAnn Cowan
Marion Grudem
Barbara Rehling
Shirley Chadwick Rebenitsch
Martha Skiftun
Rogert Wright

Mountrail County
Rolan Kjosen

Nelson County
Betty Deehr
Jerry Johnson
Marilyn Johnson

Oliver County
Shirley Gieger
Tommy Himmelspach
William Himmelspach

Pierce County
Shirley Ann Dahl Elliot
Bonnie Gunderson
Arlene Jennings
Isadore Job
Eileen Kjetlien
Shirley Ann Peterson
Curtis Romfo
Marlene Olga Rue

Ramsey County
Margaret Frelich
Betty Leiphon

Ransom County
Phyllis Nelson

Rolette County
Karen Rosscup

Sargent County
Elaine Heidinger
Wilfred Heidinger
Bonnie Johnson
Shirley Johnson
Donna Mae Lee
Lawrence Lee
Marvin Lee
Richard Nicolai

Slope County
Marie Reisenauer

Stark County
Donald Kaisershot

Steele County
David Nelson
Roland Olsen
Maurice Alan Rogeness
Robert Schlond

Stutsman County
Earl Letcher
Arlene Schied
Elnora Schulz
Dorothy Sund

Traill County
Carol Amb
Roland Olsen
Maurice Alan Rogeness
Robert Scholand

Walsh County
Carol Berntson

Ward County
Wayne Bauer
Margaret Freda
Sharon Irwin
Eleanor Jylen
Donald Larson
Dolores Martin
Audrey Mikkelson
Myrna Modin
Patricia Schaefer
Kenneth Werner
Donald Zaharee

Wells County
Shirley Nutz

Williams County
Iann Y dstie Carns
Shirley Daniel
Larry Hanson
Arlene Harstad
Shirley Hiepler
Charles Hugh Keever
Lyla Jean Long
Marlis Olson
Fletcher Poling
Clara Rennerfeldt
Lois Simpson
Marlys Stordalen
Joan Storseth
Sylvia Laverne Vinger

Barnes County
Darlene Anderson
Avis Dafoe
Jean Kane
Allyson Olson

Benson County
Philip Blegen
Robert Keller
Alvin Pederson
David Pederson
Leonard Pederson
Wayne Peterson
Shirley Wurgler

Bottineau County
Sharon Stensland Deibler
Allan Fraser
Doris Schultz

Bowman/Slope County
Dell Roy Klina

Burke County
James Grubb
Elaine Sernsen

Burleigh County
Marlys Carlson
Joan Fischer
Melvin Panjkovick
Edna Jane Peterson
Vonnie Schauer
Betty Ladson Smith
Beatrice Meyer Steinert
Ina Anderson Veil
June Williams
Shirley Zoller

Cavalier County
Allyn Axvig

Dickey County
Paul Brandenburger
Monte Cofell
Leroy Fleming
Shirley Hartman
Myron Jury
Joan Nelson
Jeanelle Staeck
Joyce Ulmer

Divide County
Marlin Anderson
Roger Elsbernd
Allen Landstrom

Emmons County
Mary Ann Feist
Rose Fischer
Virginia Iback
Marvin Ohlhauser
Esther Selzler
Joe Vetter

Grand Forks County
Norbert Hermann
George Krueger
Richard Walsh
Maxine Whaley

Hettinger County
Blanche Nesja

LaMoure County
Betty Smedshammer

Logan County
Richard Gross
Alois Vetter
Joe Vetter
Mike Vetter, Jr.

McKenzie County
Maxine Zubke

McLean County
Arden Borgen
Margie Fischer
William (Carl) Flemmer
Mary Majeres
Lora Ostby
Clifton Peterson
Janet Renfrow
Marvin Sloboden

Mercer County
Donald Cline
Mary Herman
Norris  ruckenberg
Jerome Miller

Morton County
Marlene Bures
Paul Mandigo
Loretta Messer
Harry Moos
Ann Rask Noakes
Ivan Opp
Hilda Rhone
June Rhone
Sharmaine Sailer
Darlene  himek
Joyce Toman
Marlyn Toman

Mountrail County
Eileen Franson
Dean Kjosen

Nelson County
Betty Gilbertson
Gordon Gilbertson
Jean Gilbertson
June Gilbertson
Yvonne Hillebrand
Barbara Johnson
Lois Johnson
Norman Nelson
Sylvia Reimers

Pembina County
Wayne Hoselton

Pierce County
Maynard Dahle
Marvadean Geisinger
Janice Grove
Milton Holm
Kathleen Lesmeister
Bruce Romfo
Darlene Tank

Ramsey County
Raymond Ripplinger
Rosemary Ripplinger

Ransom County
Joe Ficenec
Howard Williamson

Renville County
Phyllis Horner

Richland County
Alice Klepetka
Fred Koppelman
Allen Weber

Rolette County
Cleo Charlebois

Sargent County
Robert Kummeth
Donald Nicolai
Francis Nicolai

Steele County
Randolph Bakken
Donna Groseth
Arlys Netland
Phyllis Jacobson Nygord
Barbara Strand
Katherine Strand

Stutsman County
Diane Jaff
Darold Olson
Rita Reinpold

Towner County
Cheryl Larson
Howard Oakland
James Oakland

Traill County
Wayne Ingvalson

Walsh County
Floyd Aune
Joyce Bina
Barbara  Dencker
Gene Hendrickson
Eddie Klug
Helen Lillehaugen
Gordon Matejcek
Larry Meier
Cleo Novak
Maxine Novak
Jean Bina Shirek

Ward County
Arville Bakken
Mavis Bakken
Arden Barlow
Sharon Eckert
Beva Fegley
Arlene Johnson
John Lade
Marlene Larson
Janice Matson
Gloria Pace
Agnes Scheresky
Sharon Wagner
Edward Werner

Wells County
John Aipperspach
James Fry
Allen Schmidt
James Schmidt

Williams County
Nancy Clemetson
Joann Garaas
Franklin Glimm
James Moline
Earl Rennerfeldt

Adams County
Charles Knutson
Anna Marie Korang
Clifford Korang

Barnes County
Peggy Dafoe

Benson County
Dontee Blagen
Marie Pederson

Bottineau County
Ronald Block
Cheryl Brandt
Rita Cote
Dale Gust
Ronald Klebe
Glenn Kornkven
Loren Lundy
Gerald McKechnie
Claire Steen
Beverly Thiel

Bowman/Slope County
Mary Jane Schade

Burke County
Lorraine Grote

Burleigh County
Richard Hanson
Eunice Harje
Lloyd Stroh

Cass County
Carol Bartholomay
Audrey Dewerff
Julane Eicholtz
Leroy Kingsley

Cavalier County
Elaine Axvig

Dickey County
Ted Hollan
Bonnie Kratz
LeRoy Nishek

Divide County
Elnore Bentson

Eddy County
Irene Aslakson
Marjean Hendrickson
Alton Larson
Rochelle Stensby

Emmons County
Conrad Baumstarck
Juliana Baumstarck
Esther Mattern
Edwin Paul
Lillian Paul
Betty Schweitzer
Charles Schweitzer
Anthony Silvernagel
Isabel Silvernagel
Lenard Silvernagel
Margaret Sivernagel
Adam Vetter
John Vetter
Matt Vetter
Tillie Vetter
August Werner
Frank Werner

Grand Forks County
Joyce Whaley

Grant County
Larry Hinderer
Eugene Kuntz
Audrey Sauer
Wallace Sellner
Aldon Sprenge

Hettinger County
Marlin Schneider
Betty Wanner
Donald Wanner
Donald Wolf

LaMoure County
Ronnie Olson
Thelma Smedshammer

Logan County
Alvin Gross
Alvina Gross
Frances Gross
Martin Leier
Joe A. Schatz
James Vetter
Alois A.Weigel

McHenry County
Anthony Anderson
Dennis Beggs
Richard Brandt
Robert Conklin
Agnes Dosch
Garry Flemmer
Bernard Haugen
John Mark Haugen
Frances Johnson
LeAnn Ostby
Clifford Rime

McLean County
Dennis Biggs
Bernard Haugen
Frances Johnson

Mercer County
Christine Albers Adolf
Marleen Herman
Ray Maas
Adeline Rahn
Sylvia Sommer

Morton County
John Brilz
Joan Cowan
Ruth Ann Elmer
Betty Engelter
Loretta Friesz
Warren Friesz
Marvin Grudem
James Messer
Theodore Messer
Larry Schmidt
Georgia Ann Staiger
Juris Wagner

Mountrail County
Carol Hegland

Nelson County
Sonja Berg
Marvin Borgerson
Nola Breckheimer
Stella Deehr
Sonja Halvorson
Eldon Ruud
Allen Stahl

Oliver County
Kenneth Barnhardt
Isabelle Lipp
Howard Orgaard

Pembina County
Dennis McFarland

Pierce County
Warren Gault
Elaine Gloria Haugen
Curtis Heidlebaugh
Dennis Job
Dennis Muffenbier

Ramsey County
George Goeser
Maurice Goeser
Lila Nahinurk
Judith Nelson
Marjorie Nelson
William Nelson
Marilynn Sten
Joyce Tollefson

Ransom County
Kenneth Olson

Rolette County
Donald Enno
Robert Pigeon

Sargent County
Janet Lee
Annette Skroch

Stark County
Edward Binstock
Henry Fuchs
Arthur Wolfe

Steele County
Lois Nelson

Stutsman County
Gilbert Benson
Lorraine Leoboldt
Elroy Letcher
Audrey Scheid

Towner County
Bernhard Pollestad

Traill County
Evelyn Amb
Evelyn Bring

Walsh County
Carol Ann Braund
Alice Kouba
Mary Fay Novak
Judy Schanilec

Ward County
Carol Berke
Claire Freda
Jerome Larson
Joey Laskowski
Cheryl Wade

Wells County
Beverly Lloyd
Allen Schmidt
Audrey Strauss

Williams County
Joe Allick
Phyllis Garaas
Shirley Glimm
Glen Hanson
Dennis Henning
Albert Kemmer
Florence Kvande
Arlene Mehus
Carol Olson
Beverly Opsal
Robert Siverson
Florence Westerson

Barnes County
Lynn Clancy
William Lorenz, Jr.
Eugene Thilmony
Stanley Winkels

Benson County
Nolan Halvorson
Diana Hunter
Lorelie Keller
Norma Knote
William S. Pruess
Bonita Schaffer
Janice Williams

Bottineau County
Lynn Bergman
Kenneth Bertsch
Royce A. Block
LeRoy F. Gagner
Marjorie Lauckner
Myrel Neumann
Myron Shelton
Carol Steen

Bowman County
Darrell Kalina

Burke County
Mary Lynn Bryan Jensen
Duane Titus

Burleigh County
Vergene Anderson
Vern Anderson
Robert Bender
June Dronen
LaVonna Carlson
Virgil Johnson
Verdun Schauer
Janice Schlabach
Darrell Williams

Cavalier County
Darlene Kirby

Eddy County
Mary Ann Shroyer

Foster County
Elton Erickson
Gordon Lampert, Jr.
Lowell Lutz
Sandra Lutz

Grand Forks County
Joyce Dahl

Grant County
Clarence Gaugler
Robert Sprenger
Arlene Straub

LaMoure County
Darlene Carol Weight

Logan County
Mark Wangler
Tony J. Wangler

McKenzie County
Arvin Heinle
Verna Lou Macik
Donald Noteboom

McLean County
Rozann Iglehart

Mercer County
Ina Hendry
Luella Maas

Morton County
James Cowan
James Friesz
Alice Gustin
Lynn Mandigo
Mary Ann Opp
Ardys Shimek
Leslie Toman

Nelson County
Lee Breckheimer
Marilyn Burns
Terrance Deehr
Joanne Flaagen
Mavis Flaagen
Leone Gilbertson
Walter Hensrud
Larry Johnson
Gary Olson
Lloyd Ruud
Lois Ruud
Jeanne Severson

Pierce County
Claudius Mears
Rolle Romfo
Raymond Schmaltz

Ransom County
Doris Gyldenvand

Sioux County
Avis Winkowitsch

Steele County
Verna Johnson

Towner County
Carol Bursinger

Traill County
Marie Aaserud
Dale L. Nelson
Dean J. Nelson

Walsh County
Alva Axvig
Bernard Berntson
Elaine Denault
Cynthia Johnson

Ward County
Richard G. Anderson
Edward Bratvold
Bonita B. Dahl
Surgay Kalamaha
Janet Larson
Lyle Lautenschlager
Eleanor Smith
Kenneth Solberg

Wells County
Lorraine Smestad

Williams County
Helen Allick
Joe Allick
Mary Ellen Garaas
Dale Iverson
Eileen Johnson
Robert Johnson
Rodney Johnson
Karen Paulson
Richard Ross
Ray Trogstad

Adams County
Alice Holzkamm
Mildred Moser
Carole Solseth

Barnes County
Evangeline Steckler

Benson County
Wilford Brown, Jr.
Ronald Smith
Loren Stadig

Bottineau County
Gloria Feland Aho
Leola Duff
Merle Kroeplin
Harold Miller
Shelby Shelton

Burleigh County
Marilyn Dronen
Karen Hein
Marilyn Lehto
Elizabeth Rising
Darlene Williams

Cass County
Phyllis Hahn
Audrey Hilborn
Kay Mindeman
Richard Piper

Dickey County
John Luoma
Amy Mouw
Wayne Nishek

Dunn County
Richard Berger
Beth V. Dvorak
Henry Regeth

Eddy County
Mary L. Endres

Emmons County
Raymond E. Jutila
Darlene Wolf

Foster County
Jerry DeBolt

Grant County
Ronald R. Fried

Hettinger County
Rodger Auen
Anna May Iverson

LaMoure County
Joseph Arves
Judy Haugen
Dennis Just
Elaine Smedshammer
Sharon Smedshammer

McHenry County
Joyce Oium
Mary Swedlund

McKenzie County
Donna Karst
Jerry Lee Lassey
Dennis Noteboom

McLean County
Gary E. Austad
Alden R. Beggs
James R. Britton
Gordon J. Hill
Lowell Johnson
Shirley Linnertz
Anna Rose Ruhland
Karen Schimke

Mercer County
Carol Thomas

Morton County
Kathleen Buckley
William Cowan
Linda Rask Dunn
Luella Friesz
James Gerhardt
Raymond Grudem
Harlen Heinle
Kathleen Heinle
Marvin Messer
Carol Skiftun
John Wright

Mountrail County
Donovan Jones
Marlys Skaar

Nelson County
Payne Bolken
Bennett Schmechel

Pierce County
Winnifred Hoffert
Naomi J. Sollin

Ransom County
Aljer Bennett
Velda Bennett

Rolette County
John Bushaw
Nora Sime

Sargent County
Doris Heidinger
Carol Larson

Stark County
Richard Binstock
David Faiman

Steele County
Donna Kroeplin
Viola Raller
Norma Richards

Stutsman County
Dennis Jansen
Darrell Volkman

Towner County
Sheila Johnson
Doralee Larson
Carol Lynnes
Emilie Sormula

Traill County
Adeline Hovet
Marjorie Odegard
Phyllis Odegard
Jeanne Rogenes
Rand Rogenes

Walsh County
Orville J. Aune
JoAnn Loveik
Gertrude Novak
Deanna R. Olson

Ward County
Janice Bakken
Ralph Fegley
Alvira Harstad
Thomas Lautenschlager
Gary Mathie
Lyle  Solberg
Sophie Vooge

Wells County
Arvilla Brodehl
Leland Fry

Williams County
Arlys Esterby
Sharon Helstad
Larry Kvande
Kenneth Ringey
Gerald Siverson
Darrell Trogstad

Adams County
Sonja Haugen

Barnes County
DeLois Anderson
Christine Graalum
Marlene Helland
Marjorie Sorenson

Benson County
Larry Brorby
Arthur Pederson
Charlotte Peiler

Bottineau County
Judith McKechnie

Bowman County
Myron Nelson

Burke County
Lielan Grote

Burleigh County
Marlette Anderson
LaVeryl Juhala
Vivian Johnson
Harvey Niemi
Delbert Olson

Cass County
Eileen Nygaard
John Swanson
Beth Tyrlick

Cavallier County
David Muhs
Dorothy Sauer
Elmer Schill
Wilfred Schill

Dickey County
M. Jayne Cofell
Darleen Hartman
Gerald Hartman
Sharon Uecker
Marcella Vogel

Divide County
Carol Bentson
Shirley Haugen
Jeremy Nelson

Eddy County
Ronald Holtz

Emmons County
Eileen Huber
Correne Knittel
Bette Laine

Foster County
Charles Burke
Douglas Lutz
Janet Pfann
JoAnn Pfann

Grand Forks County
James Lee

Hettinger County
Donald Austin
Marjorie Helleckson
Charlotte Messer
Leon Nesja
Verne Rafferty

LaMoure County
Myron Just
Roger Sandness
Myron Schober

McHenry County
Olive Kittelson
Genevieve Nelson

McKenzie County
Sue Dobias

McLean County
Charlotte Conklin
Elaine Forland
Fred Klokonos
Wade Kolden
Karen Schmidt

Morton County
Dawna Haugen

Mountrail County
Allan Berge
Terry Walhaug

Nelson County
Charles Breckheimer
Loretta Burkland
Margaret Dronen
Bonnie Flaagan
Terry Johnson
Carol Tandberg

Pembina County
Joseph Jacobson

Pierce County
Judy Heidlebaugh Jelsing
Jane Mears

Ramsey County
Darwin Peterson

Ransom County
Sonja Peterson
Edward J. Schmit, Jr.

Richland County
Gary Klubberud
Clark Williams

Rolette County
Roger Salmonson

Slope County
Lillian Anderson
Charles Burke
Ardis Narum
Harold Narum

Stark County
Delila Hauck
Richard Pirkl

Steele County
Donald Vareberg

Stutsman County
Lorraine Palmer
Nick Rice

Towner County
Janice Broderick
H. Bruce Hauschulz

Traill County
Sonja Fuglesten
Kathy Rogenes

Walsh County
Louis Kadlec, Jr.
Sharon Olson
Leonard Paur

Ward County
Don Barsness
Russell Birdsall
Warren Bratvold
Blaine Foster
Judy Almy Haner
Richard Shervold
David Smith
Allan White

Williams County
Shirley Brevik
Fredrick Henning
Karlton Stordalen

Dunn County
Andy Kovash

Ramsey County
Clara Frank

Ransom County
Marie Fog

Williams County
Arthur Johnson

Emmons County
Elaine Nordstrom

Morton County
Norman Bollinger

Stark County
Josehine Walery (alternate)

Ward County
Berniece Flammang (alternate)

Ward County
Jeanne Erickson
Berniece Flammang

McLean County
Lyle Rostad

Morton County
Joyce Bollinger

Divide County
Louise Ellingson

Williams County
Jeannette Larson

Emmons County
Leo Splonskowski

Ramsey County
Joyce Lee

Ward County
Gordon Hight

Divide County
Alice Hofstad

Walsh County
Deloris Staven

Divide County
Vivian Hofstad

Emmons County
Lucille Bohlin

McLean County
Wayne Hansen

Morton County
Clara Kautzman

Ramsey County
Richard Lee

Stutsman County
Charlotte Broten

Ward County
Duane Landsverk

Williams County
Leona Stevens

Barnes County
Lorna Clancy

Bowman County
Darrell Sedevie

Divide County
Bernice Hofstad

Emmons County
Eleanor Bohlin
Grant Peterson Jr.

McLean County
Helen Hanson
Vernon Rostad

Morton County
Ruth Ann Stolberg

Steele County
Fern Flesche

Ward County
Harold Blume
Norman Lansverk

Barnes County
Richard Braulie
Lucille Clancy
Lois Larson
Violet Lee
Beverly Olson

Cavalier County
Marjorie Axvig
Robert Axvig

Dunn County
Marion Kerner Lefor
Andrew Sickler

Emmons County
Edward Peterson

Griggs County
Ellis Pittenger

Morton County
Jack Kautzman
Phyllis Stolberg

Ramsey County
Melford Brekke
Edwin Novacek

Steele County
Freda Engen
Ruth Gronhovd
Lorraine Ostmo
Lorraine Sanda
Beverly Savage

Stutsman County
Ronald Buehler

Walsh County
Luther Berntson
Rudolph Berntson

Williams County
Glen H. Collings
Elsie Sheppard Gathman
Donald Hagge
Betty Hanson
Gida Henning
Joseph Hickel
Curtis Hodenfield
Erling Hodenfield
Berta Collings Miller
Golda Henning Salveson
Ardith Slind

Adams County
Marian Hokenson

Hettinger County
Margaret Egeland

Adams County
Henry Richardson

McKenzie County
Ray Novak

Ward County
Dale Hight
Lorraine Smith

Ramsey County
Howard Marquardt

Stutsman County
Bill Cofell

Benson County
Elmer Sears

Ramsey County
Mary Margaret Lange

Ward County
Irene Staflin

Williams County
Carl Larson

Ward County
Vernon Carlson
Murray Warner